4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 95360

Section Image
    • 25316 California 33, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      25316 California 33, Newman, CA 95360

      25316 California 33, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Donlon Donlon Realty

    • 227 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $553,736 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      227 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valeriya Brauer Real Broker

    • 912 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $396,484 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      912 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Bowman RE/MAX

    • 1221 P St, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $410,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 P St, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1221 P St, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Choate PMZ Real Estate

    • 937 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $468,253 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      937 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Goss eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 27022 River Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $1,200,639 Not Listed For Sale

      27022 River Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1946
      27022 River Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $2,435/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,695
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gurbinder Mangat Weichert REALTORS - Valleywide

    • 2643 Villa Manucha Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $767,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Villa Manucha Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2643 Villa Manucha Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Covello Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 1024 Jensen Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $1,715,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Jensen Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1955
      1024 Jensen Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,363,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Borrelli Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    • 27901 Eastin Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      27901 Eastin Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1900
      27901 Eastin Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $5,246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,267,460
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garber PMZ Commercial Real Estate

    • 550 Marquez St, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $543,296 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Marquez St, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      550 Marquez St, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Almanza Homesmart PV & Associates

    • 1308 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $579,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1308 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Chesley HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1316 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $496,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1316 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin H Guidry Real Estate Source Inc

    • 1004 Monville Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $396,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Monville Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1004 Monville Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Haddad LPT Realty, Inc

    • /41

      Est $368,688 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      919 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    • 20668 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      Est $512,137 Not Listed For Sale

      20668 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20668 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lincoln Bryan Lincoln Real Estate

    • 20669 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      Est $511,410 Not Listed For Sale

      20669 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20669 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mira Karmana Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 1006 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $413,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1006 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bettencourt Powerhouse Realty

    • 314 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $507,507 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Whitley PMZ Real Estate

    • 448 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $538,466 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      448 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

• 223 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $465,736 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      223 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Currie HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 215 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $498,407 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      215 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 431 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $504,080 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      431 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Beltran Rodriguez Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 207 Parliament Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $495,812 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Parliament Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Parliament Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Bair-Treshler Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    • 818 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $506,677 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      818 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Filippini Keller Williams Property Team

    • /42

      Est $622,825 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Mt Rushmore Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      723 Mt Rushmore Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Chen Compass

    • 716 Grand Teton Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $556,605 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Grand Teton Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      716 Grand Teton Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hermay Castaneda PMZ Real Estate

    • 736 Mt Diablo Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $634,025 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Mt Diablo Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      736 Mt Diablo Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lemus PMZ Real Estate

    • 743 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $508,116 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      743 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $547,017 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Hammer Hill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      704 Hammer Hill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Primo Guzman Realty ONE Group Future

    • 628 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $505,023 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      628 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Figueroa West Coast Marketing Group

    • 637 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $518,669 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      637 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• 625 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $529,855 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      625 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

• 668 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $527,943 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      668 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaley Assist 2 Sell Central Valley Realty

    • 716 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $599,030 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      716 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Munoz Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    • 721 Mt Stakes Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $575,652 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Mt Stakes Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      721 Mt Stakes Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wright Hype Real Estate

    • 1614 Glacier Bay Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $400,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Glacier Bay Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1614 Glacier Bay Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip May Keller Williams Merced

    • /16

      Est $530,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Mesa Verde Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2212 Mesa Verde Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Wales Bay Area Realty Investments

    • 740 Bunting Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $547,155 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Bunting Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      740 Bunting Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marina Ramirez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $542,959 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      614 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Buchanan Intero Real Estate Services

    • 733 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $614,805 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      733 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Zagaris PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home