2,258

Properties in ZIP Code 92661

Section Image
    • 1744 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,454,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1744 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $1,387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAKOTA HOPKINS POINTE REAL ESTATE INC.

    • 1700 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,628,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1700 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor Surterre Properties Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,915,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1726 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Paxson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1730 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,803,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1730 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $2,121/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1763 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,838,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1763 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $2,379/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,925,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1723 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,012,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1723 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rotellini Peninsula Properties

    • 1711 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $6,849,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1711 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allan Heller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1577 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,386,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1577 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1573 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $5,701,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1573 E Ocean Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $1,321/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Capitano COMPASS

    • 1533 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,401,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1533 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,818,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,830,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1525 Miramar Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artie Dorr Balboa Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,018,973 Not Listed For Sale

      113 G St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      113 G St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Arrache IS Luxury of California

    • /2

      Est $3,593,151 Not Listed For Sale

      125 G St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      125 G St, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gibney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $5,858,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1135 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cotton Compass

    • /2

      Est $5,684,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1105 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Parry Compass

    • 1124 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $9,109,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1124 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $1,360/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,760,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Evan Corkett Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 919 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      919 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,215,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Leavitt Seven Eight Realty

    • 909 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      909 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $666/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Dec 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Nicolaou Nicolas Nicolaou Broker

    • 1018 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $7,122,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1951
      1018 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $1,490/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,550,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 400 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,642/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Marquis Secured Realty Group

    • 402 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      402 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,531/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Realty

    • 404 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      404 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,235,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Realty

    • 410 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      410 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,272/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Axton RE/MAX

    • 414 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      414 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $916/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Oct 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      418 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candi Guthrie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 415 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      415 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $836/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 409 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,131,737 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      409 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shapiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      314 E Bay Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Sparks Balboa Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,364,869 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      329 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tori Rimlinger Compass

    • 307 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,005,652 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      307 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caruso Arbor Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $3,460,883 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      323 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doris Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 325 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $3,997,139 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      325 Alvarado Place, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $1,082/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,982,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason C Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 205 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $4,557,654 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      205 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Monte First Team Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $5,257,982 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $1,012/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bailey Compass

    • 215 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $637/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Realty

    • 202 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $7,646,411 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      202 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $2,145/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,005,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 210 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Est $7,034,166 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      210 E Oceanfront, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $1,335/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent May Arroyo Premier Properties Realty Prof

    • 116 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      116 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Smith Pinpoint Properties

    • 114 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      114 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $572/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent carla Broffman-Wyffels The CB Group

    • 112 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 E Balboa Blvd, Newport Beach, CA 92661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,900
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home