Est $3,933,649 Not Listed For Sale
409 Seville Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92661
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,422 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 71% Above List Price
- $1,617/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,300,000
- May 17, 2019
Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Compass