3,809

Homes in ZIP Code 03773

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $459,500 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lakeside Dr, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Lakeside Dr, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,400
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Ideal Properties

    • /22

      Est $307,268 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Sunapee St, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      468 Sunapee St, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,750
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kinzer Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /27

      Est $301,160 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Sunapee St, Newport, NH 03773

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      493 Sunapee St, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sherman Sunshine Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 W Unity Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      355 W Unity Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bergeron Bergeron's Houses to Homes

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Popple Way, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26 Popple Way, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Giberson Dolan Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Emerald Ridge Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Emerald Ridge Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaye Stilwell Sunshine Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Hemlock Hill Rd Unit Map 8 Lot 645 Sub D1, Unity, NH 03773

Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Connor EXP Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Bascom Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      359 Bascom Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Howe Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /5

      Est $483,339 Not Listed For Sale

      16 River View Rd Unit 16/18, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2005
      16 River View Rd Unit 16/18, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 512% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loriann Salvitti Venture Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Edgewood Park Dr, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Edgewood Park Dr, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Howe Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /34

      Est $395,723 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Fletcher Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      78 Fletcher Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,700
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /35

      Est $480,310 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Sunshine Ave, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      79 Sunshine Ave, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Howe Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /35

      Est $414,877 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Cash St, Croydon, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      677 Cash St, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sherman Sunshine Realty

    • /12

      Est $273,378 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Blueberry Hill Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Blueberry Hill Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Westover Galloway Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Breakneck Rd Unit 10, Newport, NH 03773

      10 Breakneck Rd Unit 10, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ivos Prime Properties NH Division

    • /40

      Est $542,839 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Croydon Brook Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Croydon Brook Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kinzer Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /14

      Est $492,754 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Crescent Lake Rd, Acworth, NH 03601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      248 Crescent Lake Rd, Acworth, NH 03601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Usery Century 21 Highview Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Unity Springs Rd, Unity, NH 03603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      346 Unity Springs Rd, Unity, NH 03603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carter Bascom Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Bascom Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      242 Bascom Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Ideal Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Whitcher Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      49 Whitcher Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Vidal Vanessa Stone Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $265,293 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lake Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Lake Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Ranney Coldwell Banker Homes Unlimited

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Cold Pond Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      503 Cold Pond Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wedge Way, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Wedge Way, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andreya Berry Fathom Realty NH

    • /32

      Est $475,037 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bouldervale Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Bouldervale Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $397,897 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Gilman Pond Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      531 Gilman Pond Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cart Way, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Cart Way, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andreya Berry Fathom Realty NH

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Middle St, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      58 Middle St, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Howe Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brook View Rd Unit 53 4907050, Newport, NH 03773

      0 Brook View Rd Unit 53 4907050, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sherman Sunshine Realty

    • /32

      Est $634,790 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wallys Way, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Wallys Way, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith Harbor Light Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Fairway Ave, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      38 Fairway Ave, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Howe Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 E Mountain Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      371 E Mountain Rd, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andreya Berry Fathom Realty NH

    • /21

      Est $489,194 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Cash St, Croydon, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      243 Cash St, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Flewelling Dolan Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Lear Hill Rd, Unity, NH 03603

      524 Lear Hill Rd, Unity, NH 03603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whipple Coldwell Banker Homes Unlimited

    • /23

      Est $413,318 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Anderson Rd Unit 190-210, Newport, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      46 Anderson Rd Unit 190-210, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,100
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Howard Coldwell Banker Homes Unlimited

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      046 Brookview St Unit 46, Newport, NH 03773

      046 Brookview St Unit 46, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,200
      • May 05, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 2nd Nh Turnpike, Newport, NH 03773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      996 2nd Nh Turnpike, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sherman Sunshine Realty

    • /16

      Est $327,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 John Stark Hwy, Newport, NH 03773

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1005 John Stark Hwy, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Svoleantopoulos AmeraBay

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brook View Rd Unit 47 4898225, Newport, NH 03773

      0 Brook View Rd Unit 47 4898225, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Southbeach Dr Unit 22, Croydon, NH 03773

      Lot 22 Southbeach Dr Unit 22, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Richardson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Sunapee

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Melody Ln Unit 3 4895995, Newport, NH 03773

      0 Melody Ln Unit 3 4895995, Newport, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith Harbor Light Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home