10,570

Properties in ZIP Code 14304

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $215,250 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Deuro Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      80 Deuro Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $215,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 101st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1093 101st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,500

      Last Listing Agent Ann Caruana Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $186,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1071 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Phillips Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $212,831 Not Listed For Sale

      9914 Colvin Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9914 Colvin Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moore Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $241,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1046 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Roedel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $207,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1071 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    • /2

      Est $192,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1060 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $207,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1084 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Malwina Lubonski No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $204,522 Not Listed For Sale

      9818 Moschel Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9818 Moschel Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle Sanders Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $201,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1050 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $215,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1115 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $192,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1112 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fideli Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $273,594 Not Listed For Sale

      81 N Mason Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      81 N Mason Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stone Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $269,122 Not Listed For Sale

      9790 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9790 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $238,775 Not Listed For Sale

      9636 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9636 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mathews Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $159,043 Not Listed For Sale

      9526 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      9526 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hillery Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $200,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1248 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1252 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dentico Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $209,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1239 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /2

      Est $200,943 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9309 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $171,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1230 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Vickers Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $193,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Oak Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1169 Oak Place, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McNab Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $218,310 Not Listed For Sale

      9003 Brookside Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9003 Brookside Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $207,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 89th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1227 89th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adams Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,589 Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Bollier Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8633 Bollier Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Polka Listing by Accardo Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1046 87th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $155,529 Not Listed For Sale

      8351 Laughlin Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8351 Laughlin Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,800
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Durkin Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $189,593 Not Listed For Sale

      8291 Laughlin Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8291 Laughlin Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pascucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $185,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1086 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $156,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1073 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $216,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1059 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stefik Listing by Stefik Realty Co, Inc

    • /2

      Est $146,165 Not Listed For Sale

      623 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      623 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,604 Not Listed For Sale

      617 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      617 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $186,452 Not Listed For Sale

      8342 Laughlin Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8342 Laughlin Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $171,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1134 85th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gibson Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $189,223 Not Listed For Sale

      740 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      740 82nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $200,073 Not Listed For Sale

      707 81st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      707 81st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McNab Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $168,864 Not Listed For Sale

      623 81st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      623 81st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $230,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 104th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1356 104th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Haggerty Listing by Roncroft Realty

    • /2

      Est $273,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 104th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1340 104th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home