10,570

Properties in ZIP Code 14304

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $281,672 Not Listed For Sale

      10328 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10328 Cayuga Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Zaehringer Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $249,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 101st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1371 101st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ackley Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $288,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Caravelle Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1398 Caravelle Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Olejniczak Listing by Buffalo Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $205,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Caravelle Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1338 Caravelle Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moss Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $195,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Caravelle Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1354 Caravelle Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Reynolds Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $254,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1349 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,900

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $244,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1337 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $244,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1333 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Croisdale Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $251,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1502 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kennedy Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $191,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1507 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1451 100th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,700
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kresman Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $270,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1314 99th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1274 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1274 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maxian Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $188,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1292 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Smith Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $257,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1291 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1291 94th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Urtel Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $222,292 Not Listed For Sale

      9415 Demunda Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9415 Demunda Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Ortt Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $305,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 95th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1260 95th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pieter Louw Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $253,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1261 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $257,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1272 96th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristan Jakubowski Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $254,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1284 93rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $202,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 90th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1269 90th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,913
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hesson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $216,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1248 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $175,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1265 91st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javier Rossy Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $228,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1300 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Loffredo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $275,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1279 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1279 92nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

• /2

      Est $188,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9012 Demunda Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9012 Demunda Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,050
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neri Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $276,776 Not Listed For Sale

      9141 Saint Johns Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9141 Saint Johns Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bordonaro Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $194,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1294 89th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1294 89th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fideli Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $223,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1308 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $207,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1402 98th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $268,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 97th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1519 97th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $188,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 97th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1432 97th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanye West Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $200,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 97th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1614 97th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Joann Parisi Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $179,337 Not Listed For Sale

      135 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      135 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Vickers Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $206,483 Not Listed For Sale

      137 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stefik Listing by Stefik Realty Co, Inc

    • /2

      Est $205,211 Not Listed For Sale

      120 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      120 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Soliday Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    • /2

      Est $124,768 Not Listed For Sale

      157 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      157 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Glander Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $143,599 Not Listed For Sale

      155 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      155 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $126,467 Not Listed For Sale

      128 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,999
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Scibilia Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $186,489 Not Listed For Sale

      143 72nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      143 72nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home