10,570

Properties in ZIP Code 14304

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $193,576 Not Listed For Sale

      444 74th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      444 74th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Corsaro Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $159,714 Not Listed For Sale

      458 74th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      458 74th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Scibilia Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $220,276 Not Listed For Sale

      404 75th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      404 75th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $213,483 Not Listed For Sale

      425 66th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      425 66th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annina Quarantello Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $201,366 Not Listed For Sale

      420 67th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      420 67th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dlugokinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $205,211 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Frontier Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6724 Frontier Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Smith Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $203,069 Not Listed For Sale

      432 69th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      432 69th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $208,075 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Kies Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Kies Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /2

      Est $181,548 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kies Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Kies Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $207,330 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Kies Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Kies Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $174,102 Not Listed For Sale

      515 66th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      515 66th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Daly Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $119,043 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6716 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $181,236 Not Listed For Sale

      535 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      535 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $173,166 Not Listed For Sale

      539 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      539 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $183,714 Not Listed For Sale

      543 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      543 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Daddieco Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $190,759 Not Listed For Sale

      542 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      542 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Roedel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $201,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7820 Lindbergh Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fideli Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $104,967 Not Listed For Sale

      706 80th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      706 80th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ackley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $164,609 Not Listed For Sale

      703 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      703 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $239,958 Not Listed For Sale

      669 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      669 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trunzo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $162,707 Not Listed For Sale

      645 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      645 79th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Skinner Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $228,872 Not Listed For Sale

      581 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      581 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Spyres Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $157,530 Not Listed For Sale

      539 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      539 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle Sanders Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $174,458 Not Listed For Sale

      512 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      512 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Domagala Listing by Own NY Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $234,683 Not Listed For Sale

      524 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      524 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dick Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $177,619 Not Listed For Sale

      562 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      562 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $131,543 Not Listed For Sale

      583 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      583 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /2

      Est $209,013 Not Listed For Sale

      509 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      509 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carpenter Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    • /2

      Est $148,601 Not Listed For Sale

      657 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      657 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Vaarwerk Listing by Saperston Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Est $211,263 Not Listed For Sale

      608 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      608 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moss Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $206,425 Not Listed For Sale

      634 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      634 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Ventry Listing by Ventry Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $246,782 Not Listed For Sale

      664 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      664 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,300
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jackson Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $179,411 Not Listed For Sale

      663 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      663 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Fawne Carver Symphony Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,435 Not Listed For Sale

      621 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      621 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $155,604 Not Listed For Sale

      603 75th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      603 75th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $142,259 Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Wing Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7510 Wing Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,052 Not Listed For Sale

      584 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      584 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Fasciano Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $250,143 Not Listed For Sale

      594 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      594 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $192,160 Not Listed For Sale

      604 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      604 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Green-Bennett Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $181,650 Not Listed For Sale

      614 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      614 76th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Silbak Towne Housing Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home