6,008

Properties in ZIP Code 06357

Section Image
    • 69 Society Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $409,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Society Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      69 Society Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 65 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $589,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      65 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 28 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $623,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jones Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $454,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brunoli Murphy William Pitt

    • 11 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $418,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties

    • 12 North Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $437,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 North Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12 North Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stadnik Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 20 Ledge Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $803,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ledge Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20 Ledge Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 57 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $524,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alves Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 76 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $594,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      76 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 56 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $473,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      56 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 57 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $514,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      57 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 61 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $513,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      61 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Powers Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 90 Laurelwood Dr Unit 92, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $501,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Laurelwood Dr Unit 92, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      90 Laurelwood Dr Unit 92, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hughes eXp Realty

    • 106 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $678,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Gilnack Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 100 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $430,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      100 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,365
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennaye Garbati RE/MAX

    • 90 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $535,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      90 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 124 S Edgewood Rd Unit B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $422,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Edgewood Rd Unit B, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      124 S Edgewood Rd Unit B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Benoit CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 102 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $427,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Flanagan William Pitt

    • 85 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $914,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      85 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $771,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 11 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,879,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 26 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $585,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brucker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 49 Sunset Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,119,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sunset Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      49 Sunset Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 21 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $990,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tuthill Rockoff Realty

    • 1 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,076,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 16 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,037,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin McNamara RE/MAX

    • 56 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $546,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      56 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 26 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $875,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      26 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• 4 Sunrise Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $763,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sunrise Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Sunrise Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Casey RE/MAX

    • 31 Billow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $806,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Billow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Billow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Niles Creek Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $2,369,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Niles Creek Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Niles Creek Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Rusconi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Arcadia Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $950,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Arcadia Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Arcadia Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 2 Arcadia Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,209,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arcadia Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Arcadia Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3J, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $239,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3J, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3J, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charene Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 2C, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $246,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 2C, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 2C, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 1B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $245,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 1B, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 1B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Scully Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 10 N Ledge Rock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $503,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Ledge Rock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 N Ledge Rock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pope RE/MAX

    • 26 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $600,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lewis CR Premier Properties

    • 6 Hawthorne Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $560,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hawthorne Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Hawthorne Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home