6,008

Properties in ZIP Code 06357

Section Image
    • 38 Hope St Unit 122, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $646,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hope St Unit 122, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Hope St Unit 122, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Morrison Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 45 Hope St Unit 7, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $680,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hope St Unit 7, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      45 Hope St Unit 7, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Hope St Unit 1, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $676,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hope St Unit 1, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45 Hope St Unit 1, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Hope St Unit 4, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $669,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hope St Unit 4, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45 Hope St Unit 4, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 38 Hope St Unit 1112, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $423,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hope St Unit 1112, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      38 Hope St Unit 1112, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

• 38 Hope St Unit 1313, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $451,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hope St Unit 1313, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      38 Hope St Unit 1313, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

• 71 S Beechwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $160,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 S Beechwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      71 S Beechwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George McPherson Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $1,200

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    215 Main St, Niantic, CT 06357

    The Morton House is located right on Main Street in Niantic and sits directly across the street from Niantic Bay and the scenic Long Island Sound. It has been recently renovated but restored to look and feel like a timeless ocean front mansion with a hotel feel about it. Across the street is the famous Niantic Boardwalk a perfect place to an ocean sidewalk, cast a fishing line, take a swim or

    215 Main St, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 9 Clarks Ln Unit 12, Niantic, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Clarks Ln Unit 12, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Clarks Ln Unit 12, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Moore Northeast Property Group

    • 38 Hope St Unit 1309, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $341,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hope St Unit 1309, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      38 Hope St Unit 1309, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

• 21 Ridgewood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,335,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ridgewood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21 Ridgewood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dube RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      159B Pennsylvania Ave Unit U B, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      159B Pennsylvania Ave Unit U B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $502,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Washington Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 S Washington Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mayo eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Prospect, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Prospect, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Miller Lisitano Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 16 Bishops Bay Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,430,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bishops Bay Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      16 Bishops Bay Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 36 Bishops Bay Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,646,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bishops Bay Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      36 Bishops Bay Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 2 Knickerbocker Ln Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Knickerbocker Ln Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Knickerbocker Ln Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ursini Karen Ursini Realty

    • 127 Black Point Rd Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $245,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Black Point Rd Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      127 Black Point Rd Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hinebaugh Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Woodland Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,253,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodland Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20 Woodland Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 14 Pleasant Drive Extension, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pleasant Drive Extension, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Pleasant Drive Extension, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home