6,008

Properties in ZIP Code 06357

Section Image
    • 12 Park Place Unit 35, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Place Unit 35, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Park Place Unit 35, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 12 Park Place Unit 34, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Place Unit 34, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Park Place Unit 34, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,800
      • Sep 17, 2021

• 12 Park Place Unit 31, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Place Unit 31, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Park Place Unit 31, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,800
      • Dec 03, 2021

• 12 Park Place Unit 33, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Place Unit 33, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Park Place Unit 33, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,612
      • Mar 11, 2022

• 12 Park Place Unit 32, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Place Unit 32, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Park Place Unit 32, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

• 29R Shore Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $1,581,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      29R Shore Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      29R Shore Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Freeman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Sessa Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sessa Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Sessa Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Hope St Unit 3, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $684,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hope St Unit 3, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45 Hope St Unit 3, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 78 Quarry Dock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $2,248,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Quarry Dock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      78 Quarry Dock Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 799% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Mattson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 156 N Bridebrook Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $426,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 N Bridebrook Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      156 N Bridebrook Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $474,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Pennsylvania Ave Unit B, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      157 Pennsylvania Ave Unit B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Meyer eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 00 Brainard Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Brainard Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      00 Brainard Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Haigh Ave Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Haigh Ave Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Sea Spray Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,070,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Sea Spray Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      47 Sea Spray Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 561% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $495,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lee Farm Dr Unit 71, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      69 Lee Farm Dr Unit 71, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Elizabeth St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,297,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Elizabeth St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2 Elizabeth St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monika Valaouras William Raveis Real Estate

    • 64 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $615,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      64 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Ridge Trail, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,010,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge Trail, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      11 Ridge Trail, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 910% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt

    • 8 Tarry Town Ln Unit 8, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tarry Town Ln Unit 8, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Tarry Town Ln Unit 8, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,100
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pastor RE/MAX

    • 12 Brainerd Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $583,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brainerd Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Brainerd Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dennaye Garbati RE/MAX

    • 30 Brainerd Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $741,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Brainerd Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Brainerd Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $361,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Indian Woods Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Indian Woods Rd, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Franklin William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Peggy Ln Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20 Peggy Ln Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McGurer Drawbridge Realty

    • 12 Village Crossing Unit 12, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $476,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Village Crossing Unit 12, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12 Village Crossing Unit 12, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Jan 30, 2018

• 10 Village Crossing Unit 10, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $504,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Village Crossing Unit 10, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Village Crossing Unit 10, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Apr 11, 2018

• 16 Village Crossing Unit 16, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Village Crossing Unit 16, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16 Village Crossing Unit 16, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Aug 23, 2017

• 18 Village Crossing Unit 18, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $471,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Village Crossing Unit 18, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18 Village Crossing Unit 18, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 22, 2017

• 17 Village Crossing Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $485,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Village Crossing Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17 Village Crossing Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,050
      • Aug 22, 2017

• 2 Village Crossing Unit 2, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $530,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Village Crossing Unit 2, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Village Crossing Unit 2, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Huhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Village Crossing Unit 21, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $514,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Village Crossing Unit 21, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21 Village Crossing Unit 21, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,100
      • Apr 26, 2019

• 20 Village Crossing Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $430,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Village Crossing Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20 Village Crossing Unit 20, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

• 19 Village Crossing Unit 19, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $545,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Village Crossing Unit 19, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19 Village Crossing Unit 19, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

• 22 Village Crossing Unit 22, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $508,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Village Crossing Unit 22, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Village Crossing Unit 22, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,600
      • May 30, 2019

• 24 Village Crossing Unit 24, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $500,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Village Crossing Unit 24, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24 Village Crossing Unit 24, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,712
      • Apr 15, 2019

• 23 Village Crossing Unit 23, Niantic, CT 06357

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Village Crossing Unit 23, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23 Village Crossing Unit 23, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

• 15 Freedom Way Unit 28, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $250,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Freedom Way Unit 28, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15 Freedom Way Unit 28, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Russ CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 7-M, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $244,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 7-M, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 7-M, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $231,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3B, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3B, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Russ CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 214&212 W Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Est $532,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      214&212 W Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      214&212 W Main St, East Lyme, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deb Thomas Schilke Realty, LLC

    • 38 Hope St Unit 1202, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $340,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hope St Unit 1202, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      38 Hope St Unit 1202, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Morrison Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home