6,008

Properties in ZIP Code 06357

Section Image
    • 41 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $403,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    • 2 Joyce Ct, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $392,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Joyce Ct, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Joyce Ct, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 McElaney Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $373,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 McElaney Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 McElaney Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 97 W Main St Unit 19, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $369,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Main St Unit 19, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      97 W Main St Unit 19, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 Society Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $473,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Society Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      80 Society Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Gonyo RE/MAX

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 5E, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $237,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 5E, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 5E, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cordray Asset Real Estate

    • 24 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $677,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Atwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $376,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Atwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7 Atwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 1 Point Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $2,578,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Point Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 Point Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,975
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clemens Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 18 Beckwith St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $794,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beckwith St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      18 Beckwith St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Thurlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 S Lee Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $815,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Lee Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 S Lee Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,300
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 95 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $461,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      95 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Bayview Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $921,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bayview Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 Bayview Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 97 W Main St Unit 95, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $381,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Main St Unit 95, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      97 W Main St Unit 95, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brucker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Park Ct, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $942,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Park Ct, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Park Ct, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 3 Apple Blossom Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $509,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Apple Blossom Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Apple Blossom Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Moore Northeast Property Group

    • 3 Irving Place, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $760,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Irving Place, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Irving Place, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 79 Terrace Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $591,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Terrace Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      79 Terrace Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,777
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 78 Corey Ln Unit 14, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $261,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Corey Ln Unit 14, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      78 Corey Ln Unit 14, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Pope RE/MAX

    • 2 Carlisle Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $569,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carlisle Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Carlisle Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Penncove Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $541,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Penncove Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Penncove Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nebelung Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Lantern Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $425,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lantern Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Lantern Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Miller Lisitano Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 97 W Main St Unit 79, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $428,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Main St Unit 79, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      97 W Main St Unit 79, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Garufi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 174 Pennsylvania Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $369,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Pennsylvania Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      174 Pennsylvania Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Scarpellino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $441,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3F, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $236,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3F, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 3F, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Baltayan Baltayan Realty

    • 30 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $648,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      30 Saunders Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    • 223 Flanders Rd Unit 1, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $338,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Flanders Rd Unit 1, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      223 Flanders Rd Unit 1, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bernard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 96 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $465,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      96 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cooper Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 61 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $744,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      61 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

• 97 W Main St Unit 59, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $415,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Main St Unit 59, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      97 W Main St Unit 59, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Garufi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 74 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $420,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      74 Oakwood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wyeth William Pitt

    • 184 W Main St Unit C, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $213,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 W Main St Unit C, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      184 W Main St Unit C, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Long III William Raveis Real Estate

    • 78 Riverview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $536,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Riverview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      78 Riverview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt

    • 70 S Edgewood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $484,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 S Edgewood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      70 S Edgewood Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Herlihy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 King Arthur Dr Unit 4A, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $242,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 4A, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 King Arthur Dr Unit 4A, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelley KW Legacy Partners

    • 53 Fairhaven Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $710,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fairhaven Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Fairhaven Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Flanders Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $424,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Flanders Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 Flanders Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 S Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $304,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      15 S Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,475
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 97 W Main St Unit 37, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $397,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 W Main St Unit 37, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      97 W Main St Unit 37, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home