6,008

Properties in ZIP Code 06357

Section Image
    • 24 N Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $728,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 N Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    • 39 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $396,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 74 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $452,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      74 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 99 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $326,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      99 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Shurtleff Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 75 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $608,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      75 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Herlihy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 83 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $417,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      83 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Walstra William Pitt

    • 87 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $669,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      87 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 13 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $870,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Colt Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 80 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $2,148,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

    • 19 Saltaire Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $788,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saltaire Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19 Saltaire Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $819,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 2 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,818,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 9 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,089,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $687,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      32 Sea View Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

    • 27 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $611,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brucker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Billow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $558,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Billow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      18 Billow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson-Hille RE/MAX

    • 12 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $880,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Bellaire Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• 21 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $723,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      21 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hiram Cardona Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $690,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

    • 58 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $634,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      58 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Meyer eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 37 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $622,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      37 Indianola Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jones Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /50

      Est $849,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Griswold Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Griswold Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX Right Choice

    • 28B Damon Heights Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $721,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      28B Damon Heights Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28B Damon Heights Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,999
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Conroy Malek Real Estate

    • 9 N Ledge Rock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $613,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Ledge Rock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 N Ledge Rock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Felicetti Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 42 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $505,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 24 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $491,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24 Laurel Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Clarks Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $592,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Clarks Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Clarks Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt

    • 14 Damon Heights Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $407,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Damon Heights Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Damon Heights Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pizzi Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 4 Gatelatch Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $597,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gatelatch Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Gatelatch Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Mulberry Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $607,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mulberry Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Mulberry Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Russ CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 2 Mulberry Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $578,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mulberry Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Mulberry Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bowes RE/MAX

    • 2 Brinkley Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $551,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brinkley Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Brinkley Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • 6 Carlisle Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $553,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carlisle Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Carlisle Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rubin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Thistledown Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $570,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thistledown Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Thistledown Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nassim Saad RE/MAX

    • 6 Bittersweet Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $599,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bittersweet Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Bittersweet Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 113 Oswegatchie Hills Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $853,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Oswegatchie Hills Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1819
      113 Oswegatchie Hills Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

    • 51 Quarry Dock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,495,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Quarry Dock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Quarry Dock Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

    • 90 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $589,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      90 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Squillacote William Pitt

    • 24 Oak Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $626,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oak Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24 Oak Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lu-Ann Perkins RE/MAX

    • 16 Oak Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $523,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oak Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Oak Hill Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bernard Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home