6,256

Homes in ZIP Code 06357

Section Image
    • 6 Stone Cliff Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $558,252 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stone Cliff Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Stone Cliff Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 15 Freedom Way Unit 91, Niantic, CT 06357

    $400,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15 Freedom Way Unit 91, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,804

    Last Listing Agent Prashant Patel L.J. Shoreline Realty

    15 Freedom Way Unit 91, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 67 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $419,249 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      67 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

  • 24 Town Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $475,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    24 Town Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,025

    Last Listing Agent Pardi & Zucco Team William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    24 Town Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 61 Riverview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $522,329 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Riverview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Riverview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bowes RE/MAX

  • 79 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    79 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,785

    Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    79 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 14 High St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $369,710 Not Listed For Sale

      14 High St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 High St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Garner William Pitt

  • 9 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $475,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,122

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Schrader Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    9 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 10 Cedar St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $569,378 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cedar St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Cedar St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Little Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 0 Brainard Island, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $900,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Brainard Island, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX on the Bay

    0 Brainard Island, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 5 Maple St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $528,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Maple St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barnhouser RE/MAX

  • 25 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $369,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,630

    Last Listing Agent Erica Georgetti RE/MAX One

    25 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 10 Ledge Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $775,306 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ledge Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Ledge Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Frisch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 38 Hope St Unit 9, Niantic, CT 06357

    $150,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    38 Hope St Unit 9, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,786

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nolan Nolan Realty LLC

    38 Hope St Unit 9, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 24 N Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $728,632 Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 N Pine St, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rockoff Rockoff Realty

  • 4 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    $1,610,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,563

    Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties

    4 Nehantic Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 39 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $402,589 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Spring Glen Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

  • 42 S Washington Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

    $356,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    42 S Washington Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,866

    Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    42 S Washington Ave, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 74 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $452,265 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      74 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 19 Cove Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    $460,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19 Cove Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,958

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chen William Raveis Real Estate

    19 Cove Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 99 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $326,696 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      99 Laurelwood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Shurtleff Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 15 Freedom Way Unit 40, Niantic, CT 06357

    $175,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15 Freedom Way Unit 40, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,033

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX Legends

    15 Freedom Way Unit 40, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 75 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $608,056 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      75 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Herlihy William Raveis Real Estate

  • 120 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $417,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    120 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,976

    Last Listing Agent Amy Therrien The Neighborhood Realty Group

    120 E Pattagansett Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 83 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $417,467 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      83 Hillcrest Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Walstra William Pitt

  • 97 W Main St Unit 36, Niantic, CT 06357

    $354,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    97 W Main St Unit 36, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin McNamara RE/MAX on the Bay

    97 W Main St Unit 36, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 87 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $665,152 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      87 Bayview Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

  • 5 Faulkner Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    $475,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5 Faulkner Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,668

    Last Listing Agent James McClure RE/MAX on the Bay

    5 Faulkner Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 13 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $870,333 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Brightwater Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Colt Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 10 Spencer Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

    $705,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Spencer Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,712

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Spencer Ave, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 80 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $2,148,849 Not Listed For Sale

      80 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 E Shore Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

  • 127 Black Point Rd Unit 7, Niantic, CT 06357

    $249,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    127 Black Point Rd Unit 7, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,827

    Last Listing Agent Joe Simmons Coldwell Banker Realty

    127 Black Point Rd Unit 7, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 19 Saltaire Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $793,076 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saltaire Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19 Saltaire Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1 Chestnut Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    $556,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1 Chestnut Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,968

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Chestnut Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 60 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $819,187 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 Sea Crest Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Carpenter RE/MAX

  • 6 Stoneywood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    $492,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6 Stoneywood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,204

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lizza Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Stoneywood Dr, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 2 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,818,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Halleran RE/MAX

  • 5 Marjories Way, Niantic, CT 06357

    $525,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5 Marjories Way, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,603

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Marjories Way, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 9 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,089,202 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9 Sea Breeze Ave, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1 Dogwood Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

    $543,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1 Dogwood Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,222

    Last Listing Agent Dave Thomas William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    1 Dogwood Ln, Niantic, CT 06357

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home