Est $589,677 Not Listed For Sale
90 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,054 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $275/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $565,000
- Apr 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Liz Squillacote William Pitt