3,053

Recently Sold Nine Mile Falls, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    424 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,266

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Miller Haven Real Estate Group

    424 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /28

    $338,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3215 S Ray St, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,301

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Fisher Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    3215 S Ray St, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /20

    $397,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    525 S Granite Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,156

    Last Listing Agent Ava Britt Professional Realty Services

    525 S Granite Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4123 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,212

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Ophus Professional Realty Services

    4123 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2106 E 63rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,824

    Last Listing Agent James Madsen eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2106 E 63rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /30

    $224,250

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    803 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,315

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Helmick Live Real Estate, LLC

    803 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /36

    $412,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4514 S Havana St, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,344

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Morgunov Haven Real Estate Group

    4514 S Havana St, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /44

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3630 S Downing Ct, Spokane, WA 99203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,600

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Sweat Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3630 S Downing Ct, Spokane, WA 99203
  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2627 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,587

    Last Listing Agent Rick Pearman-Gillman Windermere Valley

    2627 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /49

    $329,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3606 N Ferrall St, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,612

    Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    3606 N Ferrall St, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /38

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1907 S Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,437

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Northcutt John L Scott, Inc.

    1907 S Cedar St, Spokane, WA 99203
  • /40

    $935,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1107 E 54th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,625

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Sweat Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1107 E 54th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6503 N Calispel St, Spokane, WA 99208

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,199

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Sargent Windermere Liberty Lake

    6503 N Calispel St, Spokane, WA 99208
  • /48

    $797,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    627 E 23rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,541

    Last Listing Agent Laura Curry Real Broker LLC

    627 E 23rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
  • /24

    $299,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1519 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,074

    Last Listing Agent Shivonne Roberts Windermere Manito, LLC

    1519 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /6

    $88,800

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    25271 S Royal St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $42,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    25271 S Royal St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4408 E 34th Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,175

    Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    4408 E 34th Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /41

    $377,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2206 E Desmet Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,438

    Last Listing Agent Sara Houk Amplify Real Estate Services

    2206 E Desmet Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /42

    $332,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3124 E 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,527

    Last Listing Agent Brian Strobel John L Scott, Inc.

    3124 E 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /42

    $491,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4502 E 42nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,613

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Jacobsen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4502 E 42nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4527 N Rustle St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,678

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Lanctot Heart and Homes NW Realty

    4527 N Rustle St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /19

    $329,950

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3524 W Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,845

    Last Listing Agent Marilou Buan EXIT Real Estate North

    3524 W Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /6

    $140,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    508 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,399

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Moore Windermere Valley

    508 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2624 S Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,014

    Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    2624 S Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99203
  • /10

    $319,995

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5123 E Frederick Ave, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,231

    D.R. Horton Sekani West - Townhomes

    5123 E Frederick Ave, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4414 S Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,696

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    4414 S Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /48

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    806 W Bolan Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,082

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boykin Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    806 W Bolan Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    814 W Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,740

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Bopp John L Scott, Inc.

    814 W Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2804 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,068

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

    2804 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /37

    $382,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1804 E 40th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,962

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bass CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1804 E 40th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
  • /36

    $249,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3007 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,267

    Last Listing Agent Karen Geraghty John L Scott, Inc.

    3007 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6610 S Springview St, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,415

    Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    6610 S Springview St, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /36

    $129,950

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 704, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hettinger Amplify Real Estate Services

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 704, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /2

    $127,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    417 E Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Ed Morrow Team Real Estate

    417 E Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /32

    $79,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1207 E Lyons Ave Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    1207 E Lyons Ave Unit 201, Spokane, WA 99208
  • /50

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3335 S Custer Ln, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,340

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Truax Jason Mitchell Real Estate WA

    3335 S Custer Ln, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5712 W 57th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,693

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Terry Windermere Manito, LLC

    5712 W 57th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4525 E 22nd Ct, Spokane, WA 99223

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,694

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    4525 E 22nd Ct, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    910 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,607

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn McInturff eXp Realty, LLC

    910 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /41

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7191 Forest Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,189

    Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Home Lake and Land Real Estate

    7191 Forest Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home