18,776

Niwot, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,120,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7329 Windsor Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,243

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Bruce eXp Realty, LLC

    7329 Windsor Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /40

      Est $1,183,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7414 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Eisenga Compass - Boulder

  • /42

    $527,500

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    4641 Portside Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    Step into comfort, style, and convenience with this beautifully renovated townhouse-an ideal opportunity for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking for a move-in-ready home. This charming 2-bedroom, offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and cozy living. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the thoughtful updates throughout, including stylish kitchen and bathroom cabinetry, sleek

    Margaret Flaherty WK Real Estate

    4641 Portside Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /39

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1005 Creek Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,564

    Last Listing Agent Carey Fine Equity Colorado Real Estate

    1005 Creek Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /40

      Est $1,452,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      7346 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7346 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,366,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bossert Bossert Residential LLC

  • /36

    $534,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    2844 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    This two-story townhome on Longmont's desirable southwest side is the kind of place that just makes sense. Easy access to Boulder, I-25, and everyday conveniences - without giving up the feeling of a home that was actually thought through. Inside, 9-foot ceilings and oversized windows create a bright, open atmosphere throughout. The kitchen earns its keep with upgraded cabinetry, stainless

    Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    2844 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $967,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5986 Brandywine Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,484

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    5986 Brandywine Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /33

      Est $1,318,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      7383 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7383 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Demis Demis Realty Inc

  • /21

    $358,500

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    410 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    A Bold Collaboration: City of Longmont + Vertikal Bring You True North! Transform your vision of homeownership with thissleek 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in the groundbreaking True North development! This community is the result of acollaboration between the City of Longmont and Vertikal, offering fresh, design-forward homes crafted in collaborationwith award-winning designers. Why You’ll

    Ryan Mogan First Summit Realty

    410 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /48

    $950,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4524 Heatherhill Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,530

    Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    4524 Heatherhill Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /42

      Est $1,215,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      7358 Buckingham Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7358 Buckingham Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /22

    $610,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    4559 Beachcomber Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    Exceptional Value in Twin Lakes. Where Trail Meets Home. Tucked onto a sunny corner lot beneath a sweeping willow tree, this Twin Lakes home offers a rare blend of comfort, character, and everyday ease. Positioned along a shared drive with just a handful of homes, the setting offers a balance of connection and privacy-creating a low-traffic, neighborly feel that's hard to find. Tiered gardens

    Kristen Brown Martin RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4559 Beachcomber Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $2,230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4848 Idylwild Trail, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,190,926

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tangney eXp Realty, LLC

    4848 Idylwild Trail, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /40

      Est $1,040,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Coventry Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5025 Coventry Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /4

    $1,260,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $1,312,500 per Acre

    6375 Lookout Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    Adam Mesinger Market Real Estate

    6375 Lookout Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2890 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,996

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    2890 S Flat Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /39

      Est $968,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Coventry Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5016 Coventry Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /21

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    1420 S Pratt Pkwy, Longmont, CO 80501

    Showing starts Friday May 8th @ Noon. Classic charm meets modern upgrades in this beautifully updated home. The main level features an open floor plan with rich hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, and a spacious primary suite complete with a stylish barn door leading to a luxurious en-suite bath. Upstairs, two bedrooms showcase the timeless character of Cape Cod design with vaulted ceilings and

    Erik Ingvaldsen

    1420 S Pratt Pkwy, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /45

    $830,750

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6644 Drew Ranch Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,010

    Last Listing Agent E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    6644 Drew Ranch Ln, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /35

      Est $1,016,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Coventry Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5000 Coventry Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Boston RE/MAX

  • /38

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3830 Staghorn Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    Beautifully updated home in sought after Meadow View neighborhood in South West Longmont, one of the larger lots in the development. The kitchen has been updated with quartz countertops, center island, stainless steel appliances and walk in pantry. Large primary suite with vaulted ceilings, walk in closet and full bath. This very popular floor plan that allows for multi-generational living.

    Lydia Waskul RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    3830 Staghorn Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /28

    $444,990

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2787 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,561

    Dream Finders Homes Mountain Brook - Townhomes

    2787 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /39

      Est $436,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Buckingham Rd Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5052 Buckingham Rd Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clare Gleason eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $4,990,000 per Acre

    750 Satisfaction Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    Lot 1 - Prime Buildable Lot with Utilities ! 4,514 SQFT Lot 1 of 5 - a fantastic opportunity for builders or future homeowners ready to bring their vision to life! This spacious 4,514 SQFT lot comes fully equipped with gas, water, and electrical hook-ups, making it ready for immediate development. Soils report and survey available for serious Buyers. Approved plans are also offered to the Buyer

    Cari Higgins Compass - Boulder

    750 Satisfaction Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /49

    $625,600

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    669 Timothy Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,364

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    669 Timothy Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /40

      Est $975,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7331 Buckingham Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7331 Buckingham Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kalinski RE/MAX

  • /40

    $670,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    1636 S Vivian St, Longmont, CO 80501

    Quietly situated at the end of a charming culdesac in SW Longmont, this two-story, 5 BR, 4 BA home with a two car garage is just what you've been waiting for! A charming front porch welcomes you to come on in and a large foyer gives you plenty of room to kick off your shoes and stay a while. The formal living room and dining room sitting on extended LVP flooring offset the neutral, freshly

    Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

    1636 S Vivian St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /50

    $2,050,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    601 Loomis Ct, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,099

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Holmes Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    601 Loomis Ct, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /43

      Est $1,240,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7211 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Farrell MB Homes By Katina

  • /32

    $329,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    4650 White Rock Cir Unit 12, Boulder, CO 80301

    New Price. Move-in ready top-floor Boulder condo w/ mountain views, central A/C, in-unit laundry, covered patio & parking, low HOA dues & resort-style amenities. Updated home checks all the boxes today’s buyers are searching for. Refreshed with new luxury vinyl plank flooring, new interior paint, a new furnace and A/C, plus a newer water heater, roof, and updated bathrooms, this home offers

    Ghassan Kanafani Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    4650 White Rock Cir Unit 12, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    655 Stonebridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,977

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    655 Stonebridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    • /40

      Est $1,733,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Pinehurst Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5236 Pinehurst Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,757,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /3

    $994,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    Virtuoso Plan at West Grange - The McStain Classic, Longmont, CO 80503

    The charming front porch of the Virtuoso invites you as you arrive. Upon entry, you are greeted by expansive living and dining areas that are perfect for entertaining. Moving toward the rear of the home, your senses come alive with the spacious kitchen and adjoining family room, where you can take in a good book or family movie night.

    McStain Neighborhoods Builder
    5567 Moosehead Cir Unit 36468128, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /48

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1421 Spruce Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Weinberg Milehimodern

    1421 Spruce Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /39

      Est $1,290,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Pinehurst Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5218 Pinehurst Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /35

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $7,380,000 per Acre

    905 Tempted Ways Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    Rare opportunity to own some of the last vacant lots in Prospect New Town, named the coolest neighborhood in America" by Dwell Magazine. Buy 1 or all 3!(Aerial shot of all 3 lots.) Each lot has fully approved plans by the City of Longmont and the Prospect HOA for a luxury townhome as depicted in the photo renderings. No shared walls, just a shared foundation. All the legwork has been done, this

    Joanna Rallo Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    905 Tempted Ways Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /35

    $2,850,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1919 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,719,577

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melichar Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    1919 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    • /40

      Est $1,652,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      7278 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7278 Augusta Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,529,438
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

  • /35

    $780,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft

    65 Sugar Beet Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    Need More Space to Work, Live & Breathe? This Longmont ranch delivers. This thoughtfully crafted home offers easy main-level living and a private lower retreat. With 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, there is room to work, live, and play. Situated just steps from the community park, trail system, the Longmont Recreation Center, and Costco, the location simply cannot be beat. New carpet and fresh paint

    Laura Nixon Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    65 Sugar Beet Cir, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /40

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4965 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 68, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,428

    Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4965 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 68, Boulder, CO 80301

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home