Est $799,060 Not Listed For Sale
4333 Woodward Ave, Norco, CA 92860
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,632 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $422/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $689,000
- Aug 15, 2023
Last Listing Agent Karina Diaz Homequest Real Estate