Est $663,177 Not Listed For Sale
2590 Temescal Ave, Norco, CA 92860
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,272 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $464/SF
- 57 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $590,000
- Sep 27, 2024
Last Listing Agent Peter Abdelmesseh Fiv Realty Co.