7,222

Norco, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 189 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,357,439 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      189 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Oseguera Ochoa Diamond Capitol Realty

    • 3439 California Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,269,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3439 California Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3439 California Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pacheco Synergy Real Estate

    • 1212 Sears St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $919,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Sears St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1212 Sears St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Scofield First Team Real Estate

    • 430 Bareback Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,377,131 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Bareback Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      430 Bareback Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Rahhal- The Cox Team Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 4412 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $686,557 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4412 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lindsay Probate Property Partners Inc.

    • 1461 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,466,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1461 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Chow Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1460 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,371,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1460 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rexroad RE/MAX

    • 4434 Ramona Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $742,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Ramona Way, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4434 Ramona Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Eckenrod Realty ONE Group West

    • 169 Warmblood Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,185,304 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Warmblood Way, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      169 Warmblood Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,800
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Holmes Century 21 Masters

    • 429 Cavaletti Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,356,476 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Cavaletti Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      429 Cavaletti Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    • 1457 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,353,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1457 Paso Fino Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Chow Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1457 Morab Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,421,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Morab Way, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1457 Morab Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pucelli Keller Williams Realty

    • 290 Wild Horse Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,348,879 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Wild Horse Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      290 Wild Horse Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NIEMA THOMAS NIEMA THOMAS BROKER

    • 227 Gulfstream Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,082,487 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Gulfstream Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      227 Gulfstream Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Steeber Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 1171 Carthay Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $682,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Carthay Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1171 Carthay Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mehr-Froehlich Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    • 199 Pompano Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,426,433 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Pompano Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      199 Pompano Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Moreno First Team Real Estate

    • 190 Cross Rail Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,429,415 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Cross Rail Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      190 Cross Rail Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICK NHI THONG N T INVESTMENT

    • 190 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,415,494 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      190 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael King Realty ONE Group West

    • 1475 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,327,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1475 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mariscal Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 4422 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $822,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4422 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Walchle Canyon Country Realty

    • 210 Friesian St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,637,208 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Friesian St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Friesian St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Chew Prime Broker

    • 1341 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $763,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1341 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CODY REITER REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    • 290 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,411,339 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      290 Haflinger Rd, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thrush Maltese Real Estate

    • 708 Walking Horse Ranch Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,262,236 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Walking Horse Ranch Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      708 Walking Horse Ranch Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Johnson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 1500 Valley Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,700,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Valley Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1500 Valley Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Herrera Kasa Lending Inc.

    • 2894 Walking Horse Ranch Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,037,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Walking Horse Ranch Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2894 Walking Horse Ranch Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,500
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 1547 Calico Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,362,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Calico Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1547 Calico Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Casiano Casiano & Associates, Inc.

    • 1594 Dodge Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,405,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Dodge Way, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1594 Dodge Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Leimkuhler First Team Real Estate

    • 1605 Clydesdale Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,209,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Clydesdale Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1605 Clydesdale Ct, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Auclair Park Place Real Estate Compan

    • 3270 Dapplegray Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,445,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3270 Dapplegray Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3270 Dapplegray Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    • 3006 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $834,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3006 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL ALBRECHT-STINGLEY HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 301 Silver Springs Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,364,169 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Silver Springs Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Silver Springs Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• 2758 Corydon Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $902,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Corydon Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2758 Corydon Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wonnie Kim Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1504 Harness Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,256,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Harness Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1504 Harness Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• 1251 Dodge City Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,513,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Dodge City Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1251 Dodge City Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Moses The Real Estate Firm

    • 994 Thoroughbred Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,271,499 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Thoroughbred Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      994 Thoroughbred Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Curry LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • 1132 El Paso Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,291,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 El Paso Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1132 El Paso Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Dallah C Dallah Real Estate

    • 1283 Abilene Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,386,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Abilene Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1283 Abilene Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaiHanh Tran J. Thomas Real Estate

    • 1354 Abilene Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,439,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Abilene Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1354 Abilene Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Martin T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1521 El Paso Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,140,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 El Paso Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1521 El Paso Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Motz Adobe Country Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home