Est $1,302,994 Not Listed For Sale
2464 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,572 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $336/SF
- 61 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,200,000
- Jun 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kraig Enyeart eXp Realty of California Inc