10,654

Properties in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $219,726 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Meadow Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      606 Meadow Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Leathers INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /36

      Est $601,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Eldorado Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1305 Eldorado Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $446,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Golf View Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3413 Golf View Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hupp Premier Team Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $262,341 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      705 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jansen Rely Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $242,546 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Victory Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      801 S Victory Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yariadna Bernal Golden Homestead Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $225,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Southern Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1102 Southern Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Carnine RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /27

      Est $256,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1000 N 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oertwich Premier Team Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $215,898 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      400 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osborn COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /14

      Est $178,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S 5th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1009 S 5th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Coolidge Premier Team Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $172,340 Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Hickory St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      113 N Hickory St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /35

      Est $289,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Roosevelt Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1108 Roosevelt Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $217,335 Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      506 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /50

      Est $279,777 Not Listed For Sale

      602 N 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 N 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /21

      Est $223,357 Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      206 W Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /19

      Est $218,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Taylor Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1216 Taylor Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /12

      Est $221,908 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N 8th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      307 N 8th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jones COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /27

      Est $264,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 N 18th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1901 N 18th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $294,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Kansas St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1206 Kansas St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /44

      Est $483,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Sheridan Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2805 Sheridan Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $528,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Sheridan Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2810 Sheridan Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 S 12th St Unit 59, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3207 S 12th St Unit 59, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami White Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    • /28

      Est $346,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 W Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3600 W Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wells COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      800 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivanna Medina INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /49

      Est $422,165 Not Listed For Sale

      83726 559th Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1900
      83726 559th Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /15

      Est $139,334 Not Listed For Sale

      908 S 16th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      908 S 16th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Koepke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 20 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      1414 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /15

      Est $260,891 Not Listed For Sale

      802 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      802 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $400,712 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      611 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Proffitt Great Places Realty

    • /31

      Est $217,521 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Applewood Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      119 Applewood Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Wiese BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $229,353 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Applewood Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      110 Applewood Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Bulau Newman Premier Team Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $204,961 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Meadow Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      509 Meadow Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jansen Rely Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $257,276 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Trailridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      213 Trailridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /21

      Est $234,855 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Trailridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      217 Trailridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /23

      Est $206,558 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Trailridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 Trailridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /47

      Est $302,500 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      309 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /31

      Est $224,038 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      402 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckert INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /33

      Est $236,686 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      411 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckert INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /41

      Est $192,838 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      407 Market Place, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,250
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /47

      Est $235,162 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Aspen Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      318 Aspen Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEV MAUCH COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /35

      Est $246,849 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Broadmoor Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      202 Broadmoor Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 17, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home