10,654

Properties in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $235,928 Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      605 E Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,700
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osborn COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /50

      Est $240,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Sunset Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1907 Sunset Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /50

      Est $261,360 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Northdale Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      903 Northdale Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,700
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /50

      Est $540,039 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Westridge Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Westridge Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /46

      Est $235,826 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Roland St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      616 Roland St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /38

      Est $272,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 W Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1102 W Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Klawitter Rely Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $201,290 Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      208 E Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,950
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /12

      Est $425,049 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Summit St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      608 Summit St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Means RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /35

      Est $392,706 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Summit St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      605 Summit St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $357,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Hardison Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2311 Hardison Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Jorgensen Rely Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $233,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 N 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1002 N 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CINDY ARENS Premier Team Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $150,119 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Blaine St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      410 Blaine St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shalle Wolff Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /29

      Est $347,232 Not Listed For Sale

      504 N 28th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      504 N 28th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalle Wolff Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /48

      Est $334,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 W Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2700 W Prospect Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /14

      Est $119,929 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hastings Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 Hastings Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /11

      Est $136,544 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hastings Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      506 Hastings Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /17

      Est $177,604 Not Listed For Sale

      102 S 13th Place Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 S 13th Place Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wells COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /50

      Est $241,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Westside Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2509 Westside Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /31

      Est $249,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 W Madison Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2513 W Madison Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami White Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    • /36

      Est $248,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 W Madison Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2514 W Madison Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /46

      Est $371,497 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Prospect Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      105 Prospect Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /38

      Est $326,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2617 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $282,248 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2601 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Classen Premier Team Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $312,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2605 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Easland Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /33

      Est $266,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2609 Crestview Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schmidt Premier Team Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $180,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Queen City Blvd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1200 Queen City Blvd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /25

      Est $201,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N 8th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1007 N 8th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Wiese BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $263,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 N 7th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1010 N 7th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Borgmeyer GARY BRETSCHNEIDER BROKER

    • /23

      Est $205,342 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      404 E Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jones COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /7

      Est $182,783 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Braasch Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      407 E Braasch Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bretschneider GARY BRETSCHNEIDER BROKER

    • /35

      Est $273,202 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Blaine St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      922 Blaine St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,250
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /26

      Est $221,206 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Logan St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      804 Logan St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sunderman Elite Realty

    • /21

      Est $195,663 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Pasewalk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 E Pasewalk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /37

      Est $180,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 S 6th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1007 S 6th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /19

      Est $192,241 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Prairie Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      407 W Prairie Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osborn COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /40

      Est $229,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S 4th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1010 S 4th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalle Wolff Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /26

      Est $203,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 S 5th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1007 S 5th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $234,830 Not Listed For Sale

      806 S 6th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      806 S 6th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Proffitt Great Places Realty

    • /44

      Est $189,955 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S 6th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      708 S 6th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Bulau Newman Premier Team Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $161,337 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Matrau Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      412 Matrau Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home