10,654

Properties in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $39,500 Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Walnut Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      602 E Walnut Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Proffitt Great Places Realty

    • /2

      Est $378,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Woodcrest St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1100 Woodcrest St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami White Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    • /2

      Est $342,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Lakewalk Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1621 Lakewalk Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $112,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 N 45th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      2510 N 45th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $325,488 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      108 W Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gold Strike Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      100 Gold Strike Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRANK ARENS Premier Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      PT SW 1/4 NW 1 4 22-23-1 3 04 Acres, Norfolk, NE 68701

      PT SW 1/4 NW 1 4 22-23-1 3 04 Acres, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $317,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Green Meadow Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3107 Green Meadow Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gratopp Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Market Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Studio
      • 4,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2001 Market Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 E Meadow Ridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1110 E Meadow Ridge Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckert INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $658,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Marconnit Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2915 Marconnit Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,664 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Andy's North Shore Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      902 Andy's North Shore Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $202,643 Not Listed For Sale

      83871 561st Ave, Hadar, NE 68701

      83871 561st Ave, Hadar, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $1,156,613 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N 27th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Studio
      • 7,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      120 N 27th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Nebraska 35, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      1017 Nebraska 35, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalle Wolff Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $150,822 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      210 W Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BEV MAUCH COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $874,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 N 49th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2020
      1920 N 49th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $211,884 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Verges Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      416 Verges Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      See Legal - Auction Date 4-6-23, Stanton, NE 68779

      See Legal - Auction Date 4-6-23, Stanton, NE 68779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Korth Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $221,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2001 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home