10,654

Properties in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $357,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 E Berry Hill Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1707 E Berry Hill Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckert INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $369,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Angus Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1108 Angus Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $318,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Skyline Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2001 Skyline Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $292,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Charolais Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1109 Charolais Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $286,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Fieldcrest Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1215 Fieldcrest Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckert INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $309,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Fieldcrest Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1209 Fieldcrest Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CINDY ARENS Premier Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $296,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Meadow Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1208 Meadow Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sunderman Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $259,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Glenmore Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1514 Glenmore Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $320,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Bel Air Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1600 Bel Air Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $122,672 Not Listed For Sale

      303 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      303 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $178,597 Not Listed For Sale

      306 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wells COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $278,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Koenigstein Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1600 Koenigstein Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $216,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 W Norfolk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1608 W Norfolk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $250,564 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Phillip Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      204 E Phillip Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Proffitt Great Places Realty

    • /2

      Est $371,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2703 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jones COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $215,448 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Georgia Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      802 Georgia Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CLYDE MEANS RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $19,123 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 5th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Built 1910
      300 S 5th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalle Wolff Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $453,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 MacH 1 Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3103 MacH 1 Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3302 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,360
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $147,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 N 7th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      1004 N 7th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Proffitt Great Places Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      2303 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Glenwood Blvd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Studio
      • 9,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      714 Glenwood Blvd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Chestnut St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Studio
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      1500 S Chestnut St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,887 Not Listed For Sale

      916 S Chestnut St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      916 S Chestnut St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osborn COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Market Place, Woodland Park, NE 68701

      • 8,380 Sq Ft
      2116 Market Place, Woodland Park, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jackson Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      0 Jackson Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalle Wolff Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /2

      Est $354,845 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Skyview Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      707 Skyview Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEV MAUCH COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $305,728 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Bluff Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      811 E Bluff Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $129,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      1221 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,100
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /2

      Est $49,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      1217 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,100
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Studio
      • 6,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1399 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $150,122 Not Listed For Sale

      206 208 W Bluff, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      206 208 W Bluff, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,700
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osborn COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Raasch Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      3306 Raasch Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $731,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 S 13th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • Studio
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2600 S 13th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 E Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1500 E Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $254,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1410 Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $258,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 E Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1412 E Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Est $488,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Mimick Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2023
      2910 Mimick Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 & 5 Cedar Lake, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Lot 4 & 5 Cedar Lake, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hupp Premier Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $676,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Marconnit Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2911 Marconnit Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home