11,251

Homes in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $377,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Longhorn Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1502 Longhorn Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Korth Real Estate Solutions Team

  • /36

    $218,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    807 W Pasewalk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Located in the heart of Norfolk, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The kitchen serves as the focal point of the home, featuring a distinctive green color palette, beautiful tile backsplash, and open shelving that adds both function and style. Newer appliances are included, with a brand-new dishwasher completing the space.

    Kendra Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    807 W Pasewalk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2704 Mimick Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,711

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    2704 Mimick Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /44

      Est $363,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Longhorn Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1503 Longhorn Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Maxey Rely Real Estate

  • /38

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    102 N 14th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Centrally located in Norfolk, this move-in-ready home is perfect for its next owner. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully updated interior featuring spacious living areas and generously sized bedrooms. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers plenty of room for comfortable living, whether you're hosting guests or enjoying everyday life. The HVAC system was updated in December 2025,

    Joy Parkinson INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    102 N 14th St, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /27

    $505,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1703 E Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,190

    Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    1703 E Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /45

      Est $416,896 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Skyview Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      710 Skyview Cir, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEV MAUCH COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    706 Legacy Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Build your dream home in Legacy Bend—one of Norfolk’s most desirable neighborhoods. This lot gives you the freedom of choosing your own builder and designing a home that fits your style. With its welcoming atmosphere and prime location, Legacy Bend offers both comfort and convenience in a setting designed for modern living. Your home, your builder, your choice. Come see what makes Legacy Bend

    Russ Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    706 Legacy Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2903 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,957

    Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    2903 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /35

      Est $397,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 N 26th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1901 N 26th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tietz Rely Real Estate

  • /11

    $69,500

    • Land

    2915 Pinnacle Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Looking for a lot to build your dream home? This .31-acre lot is conveniently located in NW Norfolk and is within walking distance to Skyview Lake. This property will require connection to city sewer, water, and electrical services. Don't miss out on this great opportunity to create a home that fits your lifestyle in an established neighborhood.

    Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    2915 Pinnacle Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    728 S 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,802

    Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    728 S 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /26

      Est $328,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Hillview Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1609 Hillview Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $74,000

    • Land

    403 E Norfolk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Prime opportunity awaits! MAKE AN OFFER TODAY! Nestled between two thriving businesses, this vacant lot offers a blank canvas for your entrepreneurial vision. Imagine all the possibilities of starting from scratch crafting your dream business in a high-traffic location. Seize the chance to build from the ground up and become part of this bustling commercial active community. (Zoned light

    Charlotte Easland Real Estate Solutions Team

    403 E Norfolk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /47

    $230,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    706 Linden Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,887

    Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    706 Linden Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /30

      Est $366,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2801 Dover Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oertwich Premier Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $380,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $255,034 per Acre

    3100 N 13th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Showings start Monday May 18 at noon.

    Jennifer Koepke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    3100 N 13th St, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    106 Broadmoor Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,052

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Real Estate Solutions Team

    106 Broadmoor Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /50

      Est $372,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Mulberry Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1626 Mulberry Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • May 15, 2024

• /49

    $624,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft

    3600 Golf View Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Beautiful four bedroom, three bathroom, 3 car garage home in Eldorado Hills. Enter the front door and be greeted by a welcoming great room with gas fireplace and formal dining area. The expansive kitchen with island, pantry and eat-in table space that leads to the new deck. The primary bedroom has a large bathroom with double sinks and two walk-in closets. Work from home in the main floor office

    CINDY ARENS Premier Team Real Estate

    3600 Golf View Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /2

    $320,250 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3609 MacH I Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kallan Herman RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    3609 MacH I Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /50

      Est $400,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Longhorn Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1105 Longhorn Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /16

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft

    2205 Blackberry Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Welcome to your next chapter—an exceptional new construction by Granville Custom Homes, where meticulous craftsmanship meets modern elegance in the desirable neighborhood; Blackberry Heights. This stunning residence offers five spacious bedrooms and three beautifully finished bathrooms, providing a thoughtfully designed layout that lives as impressively as it looks. From the moment you step

    Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

    2205 Blackberry Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /22

    $305,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    500 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,846

    Last Listing Agent Justine Knapp RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    500 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /36

      Est $269,292 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      400 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANN DOVER COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $206,897 per Acre

    1160 Sunrise Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

Russ Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    1160 Sunrise Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    504 E Phillip Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,166

    Last Listing Agent CINDY ARENS Premier Team Real Estate

    504 E Phillip Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /24

      Est $246,669 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      607 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $196,857 per Acre

    101 Henry Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    OFF LAKE LOTS FOR SALE! Come build your dream home at Medelman's Lake and experience an established neighborhood with friendly neighbors and a welcoming feel the moment you drive into the development. You will enjoy beautiful sunrises and sunsets right outside your window. There are established walking trails and a HOA maintained underground sprinkler system in the common areas. Don't miss this

    Charlotte Easland Real Estate Solutions Team

    101 Henry Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /19

    $60,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    809 S 14th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivanna Medina INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    809 S 14th St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /41

      Est $672,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 W Benjamin Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1979
      4301 W Benjamin Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $706,402

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $304,484 per Acre

    1201 S Victory Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Prime Commercial Lot with Highway Frontage – Lot 4 Opportunity awaits with this C-3 zoned lot located just off Highway 275 and Victory Road! All utility infrastructure is in place, and this lot is eligible for Tax Increment Financing (TIF), offering a valuable incentive for your next project. Whether you're planning a retail space, office building, or other commercial venture, Lot 4 offers

    Russ Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    1201 S Victory Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    204 Westridge Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,063

    Last Listing Agent CINDY ARENS Premier Team Real Estate

    204 Westridge Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /50

      Est $311,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Lakeview Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3702 Lakeview Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    704 Legacy Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

Russ Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    704 Legacy Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1402 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,778

    Last Listing Agent Dean Stelling Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    1402 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /47

      Est $345,818 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sherwood Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      201 Sherwood Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOEY PORTER Premier Team Real Estate

  • /11

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 40.08 Acres
    • $11,851 per Acre

    31 25 1 PT W 1 2 N 1 2 Ne 1 4 40 08 Ac 31-25-1, Norfolk, NE 68701

    Exceptional 40.08-acre parcel in Pierce County, zoned Ag Transitional and ready for your vision! Conveniently located just 1.25 miles off a hard-surface road, this versatile property provides the opportunity to build your dream home, shop, or take advantage of the many potential uses allowed under Ag Transitional zoning (see associated docs for full list). The land features established trees,

    Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

  • /49

    $615,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    83529 556th Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $205,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,263

    Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    83529 556th Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /30

      Est $419,440 Not Listed For Sale

      902 N 37th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      902 N 37th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Lafleur Rely Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home