2,527

Homes in ZIP Code 23510

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $412,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 204, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 204, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 107 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    107 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,368

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Edwards The Real Estate Group

    107 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $448,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 203, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 203, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 249 W Freemason St Unit 308, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    249 W Freemason St Unit 308, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,820

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Moore BHHS RW Towne Realty

    249 W Freemason St Unit 308, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $641,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 202, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 202, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 255 College Cross, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    255 College Cross, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hendrickson KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    255 College Cross, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $411,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 104, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 104, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 301 Brooke Ave Unit 305, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $399,999

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    301 Brooke Ave Unit 305, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,895

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wilcox BHHS RW Towne Realty

    301 Brooke Ave Unit 305, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $406,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 103, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 103, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 421 W Bute St Unit 403, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    421 W Bute St Unit 403, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,326

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Moore BHHS RW Towne Realty

    421 W Bute St Unit 403, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $663,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 102, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 102, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 230 College Place Unit 236, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    230 College Place Unit 236, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,530

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cundiff Green Tree Real Estate Inc

    230 College Place Unit 236, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $530,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Brooke Ave Unit 101, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Brooke Ave Unit 101, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 728 Yarmouth St, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    728 Yarmouth St, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,882

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Florio Own Real Estate LLC

    728 Yarmouth St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $577,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Brooke Ave Unit 102, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Brooke Ave Unit 102, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 219 Granby St Unit 22, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $189,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    219 Granby St Unit 22, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,233

    Last Listing Agent Julia Shea KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    219 Granby St Unit 22, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $530,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Duke St Unit 103, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Duke St Unit 103, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 215 Brooke Ave Unit 806, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $1,450,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    215 Brooke Ave Unit 806, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,699

    Last Listing Agent Lin Miller BHHS RW Towne Realty

    215 Brooke Ave Unit 806, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $307,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Duke St Unit 101, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Duke St Unit 101, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 202, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 202, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,050

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Simon Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 202, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $660,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Duke St Unit 311, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Duke St Unit 311, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 40 Rader St Unit 403, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    40 Rader St Unit 403, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,719

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Conner Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    40 Rader St Unit 403, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $600,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Duke St Unit 207, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Duke St Unit 207, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 415 St Pauls Blvd Unit 105, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $303,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    415 St Pauls Blvd Unit 105, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,792

    Last Listing Agent Justin Roman Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    415 St Pauls Blvd Unit 105, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $299,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Duke St Unit 111, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Duke St Unit 111, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 525 E Freemason St Unit 1A, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    525 E Freemason St Unit 1A, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,107

    Last Listing Agent Bill Anderson BHHS RW Towne Realty

    525 E Freemason St Unit 1A, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $594,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Duke St Unit 306, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      239 Duke St Unit 306, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 103 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    103 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,406

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Whiteside Keller Williams Town Center

    103 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $464,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 College Place Unit 15, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      401 College Place Unit 15, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 255 College Cross Unit 89, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $174,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    255 College Cross Unit 89, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,279

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Marven BHHS RW Towne Realty

    255 College Cross Unit 89, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $415,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 College Place Unit 14, Norfolk, VA 23510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      401 College Place Unit 14, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Last Sold Summary

  • 101 Westover Ave Unit 201, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    101 Westover Ave Unit 201, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,644

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Crocker REsurge Realty Collective Inc

    101 Westover Ave Unit 201, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $228,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Westover Ave Unit 203, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Westover Ave Unit 203, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 255 College Cross Unit 79, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $448,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    255 College Cross Unit 79, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,677

255 College Cross Unit 79, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $231,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Westover Ave Unit 104, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Westover Ave Unit 104, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 230 College Place Unit 234, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    230 College Place Unit 234, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,942

    Last Listing Agent Missy Abrams L'Hoste Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    230 College Place Unit 234, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $232,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Westover Ave Unit 207, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      207 Westover Ave Unit 207, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 429 W York St Unit 4D, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    429 W York St Unit 4D, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,678

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ryan Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    429 W York St Unit 4D, Norfolk, VA 23510
    • /2

      Est $233,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Westover Ave Unit 201, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Westover Ave Unit 201, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 215 Brooke Ave Unit 608, Norfolk, VA 23510

    $321,700

    Sold May 22, 2025

    215 Brooke Ave Unit 608, Norfolk, VA 23510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,273

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Goode BHHS RW Towne Realty

    215 Brooke Ave Unit 608, Norfolk, VA 23510

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home