Homes in ZIP Code 61761
-
-
$900
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 830 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
1614 Bryan St Unit 2b, Normal, IL 61761
1614 Bryan St Unit 2b, Normal, IL 61761 -
$290,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
221 Cassidy Rd, Normal, IL 61761
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,120 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $137/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $291,398
Last Listing Agent Katie Fudge Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
221 Cassidy Rd, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $979,145 Not Listed For Sale
3652 Yellowstone Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 6 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,284 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $308/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,010,000
- Dec 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent B.J. Armstrong Keller Williams Revolution
-
$3,060,000
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
Town ship 24 North SE (1 4) of Section 19, Normal, IL 61761
Town ship 24 North SE (1 4) of Section 19, Normal, IL 61761 -
$585
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 950 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
112 N Orr Dr Unit 11, Normal, IL 61761
112 N Orr Dr Unit 11, Normal, IL 61761Huge 2 bdrm 950 sq feet 1 mi from ISU campus Grad students love this apartmentDeck Central airDishwasher New appliances Water included Coin laundry **Carport**Owner managed with prompt Maintenance. Don’t get lost in Crowds of big management companies $585 per month per person / double occupancy $5855 sec deposit per
-
$276,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025
1305 Baugh Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,111 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $89/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $290,787
Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
1305 Baugh Dr, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $464,145 Not Listed For Sale
1762 Beech St, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,585 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $100/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $459,000
- May 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX
-
$69,000
- Land
- 8,276 Sq Ft
- $363,158 per Acre
Lot 47 Serenity Blvd, Normal, IL 61761
Lot 47 Serenity Blvd, Normal, IL 61761 -
$1,295
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,705 Sq Ft
- Townhouse for Rent
700 Golfcrest Rd N, Normal, IL 61761
700 Golfcrest Rd N, Normal, IL 61761Spacious Townhome. Central Air, Dishwasher, Deck, Washer/Dryer Hookups. Reserved Parking
-
$325,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
110 College Park Ct, Normal, IL 61761
- 8 Beds
- 4 Baths
Last Sold Summary
- 169 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $326,888
Last Listing Agent Kristy Allred Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
110 College Park Ct, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $352,571 Not Listed For Sale
1401 Monterey Pine Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,709 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $190/SF
- 128 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $325,000
- Feb 07, 2025
Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$165,000 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,337 Sq Ft
1214 Wall St, Normal, IL 61761
1214 Wall St, Normal, IL 61761Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX Rising
-
$825
Total Monthly Price
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 799 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
504 E Locust St, Normal, IL 61761
504 E Locust St, Normal, IL 61761Central Air, Laundry. East of Uptown Normal – $795 for 1 Person. See all our current listings at classacttealty. com
-
$250,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
213 Concord Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,744 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- $91/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $249,440
Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX Rising
213 Concord Dr, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $347,851 Not Listed For Sale
1302 Petaluma Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,224 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $91/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $292,000
- Jul 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Barry Hammer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
-
$375,000
- Land
- 1.37 Acres
- $273,723 per Acre
Lot 21 Susan Dr, Normal, IL 61761
Lot 21 Susan Dr, Normal, IL 61761 -
$900
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 875 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
710 Golfcrest Rd N, Normal, IL 61761
710 Golfcrest Rd N, Normal, IL 61761Large rooms, dining area, central air, dishwasher, near the trail . See all our current listings at classactrealty .com
-
$340,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
315 Garden Rd, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,263 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $80/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $341,649
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX Choice
315 Garden Rd, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $367,393 Not Listed For Sale
1711 Flagstone Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,226 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $113/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $364,000
- Jun 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
-
$219,900
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,294 Sq Ft
217 Foster Dr, Normal, IL 61761
217 Foster Dr, Normal, IL 61761Cindy Eckols RE/MAX Choice
-
$1,350
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 950 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
912 W Division St, Normal, IL 61761
912 W Division St, Normal, IL 61761This home is within walking distance to Illinois Wesleyan University, very close to Bromen Hospital and is located between downtown Bloomington and Illinois State University's Campus. It's also only a 10 min drive to Rivian. It is close to the Bloomington public transit system's bus lines and is a short drive to anywhere in Bloomington/Normal. It features 2 bedrooms, a good sized living
-
$277,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
112 S Cottage Ave, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $198/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $265,837
Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX Choice
112 S Cottage Ave, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $453,290 Not Listed For Sale
1808 Pfitzer Rd, Normal, IL 61761
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,340 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
1808 Pfitzer Rd, Normal, IL 61761
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $138/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $460,000
- Mar 03, 2025
Last Listing Agent Kavan Shay Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
-
$3,459,927
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
Lot G Corner Fort Jesse & Towanda Barnes, Normal, IL 61761
Lot G Corner Fort Jesse & Towanda Barnes, Normal, IL 61761 -
$900
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 870 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
1616 Bryan St Unit 1614 unit 2b, Normal, IL 61761
1616 Bryan St Unit 1614 unit 2b, Normal, IL 61761 -
$312,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025
507 Wild Turkey Ln, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,401 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $130/SF
- 393 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $325,597
Last Listing Agent Mark Bowers BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
507 Wild Turkey Ln, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $199,620 Not Listed For Sale
444 S Adelaide St, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,102 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $166/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $183,000
- Sep 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ashley Spafford RE/MAX
-
$225,000 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
502 Manchester Rd, Normal, IL 61761
502 Manchester Rd, Normal, IL 61761Joe Sewielski Pomax Realty Inc
-
$925
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 810 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
104 W Shelbourne Dr, Normal, IL 61761
104 W Shelbourne Dr, Normal, IL 61761Near the Trail. Quiet Building. Central Air. Laundry. Water Included. Non Smoking Property. See all our current listings at classactrealty. com
-
$182,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
1610 Belclare Rd, Normal, IL 61761
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,481 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $123/SF
- 141 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $189,333
Last Listing Agent Sara Terry Taylor Realty Associates
1610 Belclare Rd, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $463,052 Not Listed For Sale
2700 Red Rock Rd, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,368 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $179/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $425,000
- Nov 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Brandon Holtz RE/MAX
-
$289,900 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
817 Bryan St, Normal, IL 61761
817 Bryan St, Normal, IL 61761Caitlan Peyton Real Broker, LLC
-
$1,115
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,175 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
1600 Northbrook Dr, Normal, IL 61761
1600 Northbrook Dr, Normal, IL 617612 Bath Condo. Walking distance to the Trail. Washer /Dryer, Dishwasher, Central Air, Office Room. Shared Garage parking for 1. Won't Last Long!
-
$550,000 Sold May 29, 2025
14 Thomas Dr, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,852 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- $113/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $559,107
Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
14 Thomas Dr, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $412,870 Not Listed For Sale
1718 Coralstone Way, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,347 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $109/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $365,000
- Sep 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
-
$339,000 Pending
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,116 Sq Ft
1665 Belclare Rd, Normal, IL 61761
1665 Belclare Rd, Normal, IL 61761Michael Williams RE/MAX Rising
-
$980
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 825 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
1008 Charlotte Dr, Normal, IL 61761
1008 Charlotte Dr, Normal, IL 61761Large Kitchen. Central Air, Next to the Trail. Laundry. Gas and Water Included, See all of our listings at classactrealty. com
-
$360,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
1225 Lodge Pole Ln, Normal, IL 61761
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,478 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $145/SF
- 206 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $372,768
Last Listing Agent Alan Birlingmair BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
1225 Lodge Pole Ln, Normal, IL 61761 -
Est $393,133 Not Listed For Sale
2434 Corinth Ln, Normal, IL 61761
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,576 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $101/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $360,000
- Jun 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS
Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18