46,152

Norman, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $629,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    410 Rapids Way, Norman, OK 73071

    This gorgeous Builders Model home has grand double front doors and a sprawling porch that wraps around the corner.Inside, prepare meals in a chef-worthy kitchen with a large island, upgraded built-in Bertazzoni appliances with a gasrange and refrigerator, a pantry with additional prep sink and dishwasher, and tons of counter space featuring luxuryquartz. Relax in your living room with

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 730-5548

    410 Rapids Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /24

    Starting at $882 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1836 W Robinson St, Norman, OK 73069

    Experience the finest in convenience and quality at Westwood Park Apartments in Norman, OK. Our community offers a variety of distinctive one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes. Residents will enjoy many amenities including a saltwater swimming pool, recreation room with billiards table, and a fully equipped fitness center. Conveniently located in Norman, Westwood Park Apartments provides

    Westwood Park

    (405) 977-4266

    1836 W Robinson St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /23

    $132,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    905 Jona Kay Terrace, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,651

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hawley Dillard Cies Real Estate

    905 Jona Kay Terrace, Norman, OK 73069
    • /19

      Est $355,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Belknap Ave Unit 2610, Norman, OK 73072

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2608 Belknap Ave Unit 2610, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

  • /50

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    3908 Goshawk Cir, Norman, OK 73072

    WOW JUST REDUCED TO $220K - Tucked into a quiet pocket neighborhood on a dead-end street, just minutes from the University of Oklahoma, this hidden jewel offers space, privacy, and opportunity in a central Norman location with Eagle Cliff Park nearby. This 1.5-story home features an expansive backyard that offers space, privacy, and possibility. Upstairs, the home opens into a private retreat

    Agent Photo

    Jenn Howard

    Real Estate Rockstar, LLC

    (405) 897-5521

    3908 Goshawk Cir, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1300 Creekside Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome home to Twin Creek Village Apartments! Our community offers two-bedroom floor plans, featuring spacious living areas, fully-equipped kitchen with energy efficient appliances, generous storage space, washer/dryer connections, and private balconies and patios, creating the ideal space for both relaxing and entertaining. Traditional and premium floor plans are available, and we offer

    Twin Creek Village

    (405) 294-4439

    1300 Creekside Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /48

    $342,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2801 Allspice Run, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,468

    Last Listing Agent Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    2801 Allspice Run, Norman, OK 73026
    • /39

      Est $431,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Belknap Ave Unit 2803, Norman, OK 73072

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2801 Belknap Ave Unit 2803, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

  • /16

    $264,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    3703 Lleyton Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Cute brick home built in 2020. Three bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. Separate tub and shower in the owner's suite. Covered back patio with outdoor gas fireplace and fully fenced yard. In-ground storm shelter in the garage.This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 3/25/2025. Investors may submit offers at any time, but they will not be considered during the

    Agent Photo

    Than Maynard

    CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    (405) 591-8621

    3703 Lleyton Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    Starting at $1,269 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1303 W Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73069

    Elevate your lifestyle with our one and two bedroom apartments, lofts, and townhomes in Norman, Oklahoma. Our brand new homes feature upscale interiors with stylish finishes. You’ll have the option to choose from a variety of layouts and floor plan styles to fit your needs. Unleash culinary excellence when you cook a meal in your fully equipped modern kitchen. Select a new home with a

    Artisan Crossing Apts

    (405) 591-8248

    1303 W Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73069
  • /49

    $659,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4601 84th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,592

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Verity Real Estate LLC

    4601 84th Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068
    • /29

      Est $431,933 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Willow Branch Rd, Norman, OK 73072

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      305 Willow Branch Rd, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Olson

  • /30

    $249,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    4725 Marston Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Rock Creek, this well-maintained 4-bedroom home offers privacy with no neighbors directly behind. Fresh interior paint creates a clean and updated feel throughout. The flexible fourth bedroom can easily function as a home office, study, or additional living space. The spacious primary suite features ample room for larger furniture and is

    Agent Photo

    Jose Saldana

    LIME Realty

    (405) 347-8367

    4725 Marston Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /23

    Starting at $815 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1123 Brandywine Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Brandywine Gardens Apartments in Norman, Oklahoma offers one and two bedroom apartments. Our apartments come complete with washer and dryers, fully equipped kitchens, fireplaces * and some with vaulted ceilings. All have private patio and/or balconies with outside storage closet. You can enjoy our relaxing pool during the summer! You also will have access to your own resident portal to

    Brandywine Gardens Apartments

    (405) 561-6613

    1123 Brandywine Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /40

    $609,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    832 S Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,277

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    832 S Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069
    • /42

      Est $390,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Melrose Ct Unit 2148, Norman, OK 73069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2142 Melrose Ct Unit 2148, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stormi Goodspeed 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $217,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    1203 Barbour St, Norman, OK 73069

    Newly Remodeled & Move-In Ready in the Heart of Norman Welcome to this beautifully updated home tucked into a quiet, established Norman neighborhood. Fully remodeled with today’s buyer in mind, this property blends modern style with everyday comfort, offering a bright, open feel from the moment you step inside. The refreshed interior features new finishes throughout, including updated flooring,

    Agent Photo

    John Privette

    Metro First Realty Group

    (405) 363-2438

    1203 Barbour St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /26

    Starting at $860 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    301 Hal Muldrow Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Rock Canyon is beautifully renovated with choices of stainless steel appliances, black appliances, barn wood plank flooring, updated paint colors and new carpeting! Our floor plans are huge! We also have loft and townhouse apartments! We know you'll love what you see. We are located near University of Oklahoma, Norman Regional, Integris, Hitachi, Johnson Controls and several other businesses.

    Rock Canyon Apartments

    (405) 703-6283

    301 Hal Muldrow Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /49

    $265,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    813 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Llewelyn Stellar Realty

    813 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069
    • /17

      Est $196,027 Not Listed For Sale

      919 W Comanche St Unit 921, Norman, OK 73069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      919 W Comanche St Unit 921, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    375 Triad Village Dr Unit 18, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to Old Towne Lofts in East Norman, located less than 5 minutes away from the OU campus! This stunning and sleek 2-story condo features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths upstairs, and 1 half bath off of the living area downstairs. The concrete flooring throughout the first level gives the home a cool, industrial vibe. The galley kitchen comes with granite countertops and breakfast bar, glass

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 963-4090

    375 Triad Village Dr Unit 18, Norman, OK 73071
  • /35

    Starting at $755 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3231 Conestoga Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Landing on 9 delivers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and livability. Your home features updated interiors, full kitchens, walk-in closets, private patios/balconies, and open layouts designed for comfort and flexibility.Step outside to enjoy open green spaces, a refreshing saltwater pool, peaceful walking paths, pet-friendly areas, and well-kept landscaping that make every day feel

    The Landing On 9

    (405) 288-4409

    3231 Conestoga Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    517 Kensington Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,842

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stiger-Monahan Copper Creek Real Estate

    517 Kensington Rd, Norman, OK 73072
    • /26

      Est $253,100 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Welston Cir Unit 631, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      629 Welston Cir Unit 631, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delena Day Realty Experts Inc

  • /49

    $239,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1209 Briar Patch Way, Norman, OK 73071

    HONEY STOP THE CAR! The OPEN floor plan style of this home is so inviting the minute you walk in the front door, it feels so warm and big. Huge open living, dining and kitchen, with high vaulted ceilings, lots of windows to let the sunshine in. So many Updates; HVAC, Newly painted popular gray color and flooring throughout! New appliances, New Impact resistant Roof 2024. Kitchen has pantry. This

    Agent Photo

    Debi Norris

    LIME Realty

    (405) 591-8472

    1209 Briar Patch Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /34

    Starting at $980 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    3700 12th Ave SE, Norman, OK 73072

    Welcome to CrownRidge Apartments, your serene residential haven in Norman. Situated on Eagle Cliff Dr, our community boasts modern amenities like a pet park and a well-equipped fitness center, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle minutes from The University of Oklahoma. Experience the ease of apartment living with our professional leasing services. Visit us for a tour and find your ideal home!

    CrownRidge Apartments

    (405) 288-4502

    3700 12th Ave SE, Norman, OK 73072
  • /48

    $185,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    301 Cindy Ave, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,653

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Campbell Access Real Estate LLC

    301 Cindy Ave, Norman, OK 73071
    • /41

      Est $5,304,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Kingston Rd Unit 12, Norman, OK 73071

      • 78 Beds
      • 52 Baths
      • 37,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1232 Kingston Rd Unit 12, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,851,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hightower McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

  • /50

    $289,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    2909 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to Norman living with space, comfort, and convenience at Trailwoods. This inviting home offers a functional layout designed for everyday living, featuring comfortable living areas, well-sized bedrooms, and thoughtful flow throughout. The kitchen provides ample workspace and storage, making meal prep and entertaining easy. Enjoy a spacious primary suite, versatile secondary bedrooms, and

    Agent Photo

    Julia Brown

    (405) 913-6536

    2909 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069
  • /35

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1357 12th Ave NE, Norman, OK 73071

    Parkwood Apartments

    (405) 977-4136

    1357 12th Ave NE, Norman, OK 73071
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3717 Bedrock Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    3717 Bedrock Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /15

      Est $196,726 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Vicksburg Ave Unit 316, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      314 Vicksburg Ave Unit 316, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ivins Movers Real Estate Company

  • /24

    $759,990 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    324 S Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    *** Investment Opportunity*** $78,000.00 income generated by rental income & gameday parking. Leased from June 1st, 2026 - May 31st, 2027, with a great rental history. Great investment opportunity with this 6 bedroom & 6 full bathroom property. Each bedroom has its own private bathroom and closet with spacious living areas and open kitchen floor plan. Lower level consists of 3 bedrooms & 3

    Agent Photo

    Corey Hale

    Skybridge Real Estate

    (405) 529-7244

    324 S Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /39

    Starting at $680 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    1149 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73071

    We offers spacious one, two, three and four-bedroom apartments, patio homes and townhomes in Norman, Oklahoma. You will enjoy a quiet life with the best location and comfort. There are many dining, shopping and entertainment options nearby and only one mile from OU campus.

    Norman Apartments

    (405) 300-1727

    1149 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73071
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    719 Normandie Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,441

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Parker-Evans Metro Broker of OK- SPE & Asso

    719 Normandie Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /48

      Est $327,007 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Vicksburg Ct Unit 406, Norman, OK 73071

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      404 Vicksburg Ct Unit 406, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Lee Realty of America LLC

  • /7

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 125 Acres
    • $11,600 per Acre

    0 SE 179th St, Norman, OK 73026

    Exceptional investment opportunity awaits on this expansive 125+/- acre property strategically positioned at SE 179th Street and 60th Avenue NE in Oklahoma County. This remarkable parcel offers the perfect blend of pastoral beauty and development potential, with gently rolling terrain, mature tree lines, and picturesque Elm Creek meandering through the property. Currently zoned agricultural, this

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Neal

    Metro Brokers of Ok Connect

    (405) 839-7601

    0 SE 179th St, Norman, OK 73026
  • /3

    Starting at $575 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    840 SW 24th Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    looking for a quite community, look no more Bentley Hills is a small complex with a friendly atmosphere. Located close to campus and we have shopping a dinning areas near by.

    Bentley Hills Apartments

    (405) 977-1544

    840 SW 24th Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /31

    $196,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 14-121, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Arends Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2200 Classen Blvd Unit 14-121, Norman, OK 73071
    • /26

      Est $194,695 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Owl St Unit 831, Norman, OK 73071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      829 Owl St Unit 831, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home