Est $457,544
24 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,729 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $278/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $480,000
- Apr 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent North Point Home Group Compass
Est $457,544
24 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent North Point Home Group Compass
Est $396,968
37 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Beatrice Real Broker MA, LLC
Est $263,245
68 Jefferson St Unit C, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carla Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional
Est $642,413
465 Wood Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hollie Williams Schruender Realty
Est $721,897
455 Wood Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John and Maria Reilly JMR Real Estate Group LLC
Est $486,260
15 Halifax St, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team
Est $642,512
435 Wood Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Morganti Jason Mitchell Group
Est $767,072
369 Wood Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shola O Keller Williams Realty Evolution
Est $644,459
12 Pembrook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.
Est $789,415
16 Putnam Rd Unit 18, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Buck Stone Wall Real Estate
Est $593,579
94 Lyman Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group Compass
Est $866,066
45 3rd St, North Andover, MA 01845