11,698

Properties in ZIP Code 01845

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,207,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 French Farm Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      114 French Farm Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Doherty William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,506,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Great Pond Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1789 Great Pond Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,386,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann DiMascio Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $1,035,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Barker St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      155 Barker St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Cates Compass

    • /25

      Est $643,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Parker St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Parker St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carusi Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $619,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Parker St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Parker St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Fitzgibbons Schruender Realty

    • /36

      Est $576,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Walnut Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Walnut Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $771,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Faulkner Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Faulkner Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hodgdon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $754,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Greene St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      113 Greene St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Donoghue William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $780,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 W Woodbridge Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      42 W Woodbridge Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Lewis Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $838,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mifflin Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      125 Mifflin Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Daher Broad Sound Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Est $955,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Richardson Ave Unit 28, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Richardson Ave Unit 28, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /41

      Est $957,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Main St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      233 Main St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $317,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Main St Unit 6, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      173 Main St Unit 6, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill O'Shaughnessy Jill & Co. Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $822,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Saunders St Unit 66, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 Saunders St Unit 66, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McAloon Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $637,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saunders St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 Saunders St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Leary Compass

    • /24

      Est $832,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saunders St Unit 18, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Saunders St Unit 18, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hart Hart Of New England Realty

    • /20

      Est $461,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Waverley Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      727 Waverley Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chinatti Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $804,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bucklin Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36 Bucklin Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asim Ghani LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $763,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peterson Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Peterson Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /38

      Est $758,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Meadowood Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Meadowood Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asim Ghani LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $744,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Meadowood Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      68 Meadowood Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Consoli Consoli Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $678,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Meadowood Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      58 Meadowood Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Widtfeldt Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /34

      Est $720,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      651 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Johnson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $751,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      625 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Howard Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /36

      Est $670,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hillside Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      303 Hillside Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /37

      Est $834,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brewster St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Brewster St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Martel Martel Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $763,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      256 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Loth Minco Commercial

    • /40

      Est $826,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Highland Terrace, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      24 Highland Terrace, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Annaloro The Carroll Team

    • /41

      Est $713,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Peters St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      19 Peters St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalina Fantini Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $521,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Brewster St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      52 Brewster St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sexton William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $762,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ipswich St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Ipswich St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Matt Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /15

      Est $590,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Waverley Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      742 Waverley Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benilton Silva Benny's Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $409,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      120 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Denaro The Carroll Team

    • /20

      Est $405,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      112 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pappadopoulos Century 21 North East Homes

    • /32

      Est $460,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      62 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Fitzgibbons Schruender Realty

    • /29

      Est $417,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      42 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schruender Schruender Realty

    • /30

      Est $457,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent North Point Home Group Compass

    • /10

      Est $396,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      37 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Beatrice Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $263,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Jefferson St Unit C, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68 Jefferson St Unit C, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /30

      Est $642,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Wood Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      465 Wood Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Williams Schruender Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home