11,698

Properties in ZIP Code 01845

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $1,073,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Amberville Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      75 Amberville Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,110,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Boston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      296 Boston St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Papineau Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $1,096,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Colonial Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      124 Colonial Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /23

      Est $1,185,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Colonial Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      140 Colonial Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Cates Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,084,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Colonial Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29 Colonial Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,444
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Johnson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $868,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sullivan St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Sullivan St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gianatassio CDG Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $1,189,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Old Cart Way, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Old Cart Way, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Saba William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $928,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Gray St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      72 Gray St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dee Frontiero William Raveis Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,338,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Shannon Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46 Shannon Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /7

      Est $1,359,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Shannon Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36 Shannon Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,367,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /40

      Est $874,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cricket Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      68 Cricket Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kennedy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,093,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cricket Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Cricket Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Paratore RE/MAX 360

    • /36

      Est $1,064,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1000 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sullivan Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $972,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      920 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Mesquita BENJAMIN Apartments + Cityside Homes

    • /18

      Est $790,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      795 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Currie Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /29

      Est $683,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      850 Johnson St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $905,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Farnum St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Farnum St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piantidosi Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /34

      Est $1,034,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Granville Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Granville Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $974,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Granville Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      107 Granville Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,124,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Granville Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39 Granville Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,687,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Webster Woods Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      299 Webster Woods Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,356,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Beaver Brook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Beaver Brook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Oct 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Conley Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $1,641,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Pheasant Brook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      99 Pheasant Brook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /37

      Est $975,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Crossbow Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Crossbow Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /40

      Est $1,420,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Webster Woods Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      239 Webster Woods Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Moran William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,531,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Webster Woods Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      230 Webster Woods Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /41

      Est $1,209,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Avery Park Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Avery Park Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chapman Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,420,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Avery Park Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Avery Park Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,035
      • May 31, 2024

• /33

      Est $746,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1895 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Matthews Schruender Realty

    • /41

      Est $830,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1560 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,014,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1542 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margus Deery Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $1,283,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Pheasant Brook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Pheasant Brook Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Giuliano Classified Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $1,282,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      453 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Umenhofer Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /31

      Est $1,436,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Sugarcane Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      84 Sugarcane Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roloff Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,303,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sugarcane Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      64 Sugarcane Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Foutes Sagan Harborside Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,364,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sunset Rock Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      60 Sunset Rock Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Patenaude William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,314,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jerad Place, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Jerad Place, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    • /42

      Est $973,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1160 Salem St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sarno RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $948,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1030 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Maren Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,013,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      675 Forest St, North Andover, MA 01845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cyrier William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home