6,065

Properties in ZIP Code 55056

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $308,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      39148 Heron Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39148 Heron Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fedderly Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $402,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5006 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawny Bednarchuk Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /35

      Est $444,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      6942 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6942 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $416,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10960 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hinsz Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /34

      Est $525,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      11770 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11770 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Laumeyer TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $375,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12019 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12019 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Keener Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /75

      Est $547,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      33975 Kale Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33975 Kale Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Audette Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /37

      Est $434,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      9846 344th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9846 344th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    • /50

      Est $476,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      34151 Elmcrest Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34151 Elmcrest Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Greener LPT Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $432,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      6655 360th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6655 360th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $558,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      16412 River Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16412 River Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brokke Rush Lake Area Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $384,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      38995 Oriole Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38995 Oriole Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    • /67

      Est $854,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      16045 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16045 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piccott Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      XXX Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      XXX Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pederson Pederson Realty Inc

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      xxx Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $366,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      40234 Golden Way, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      40234 Golden Way, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smoley White Oaks Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $297,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      39567 Oak Park Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39567 Oak Park Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Burvee Realty Executives

    • /32

      Est $359,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      38460 Harder Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      38460 Harder Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Marois Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /17

      Est $344,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      38410 Harder Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      38410 Harder Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Stout Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /5

      Est $328,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      6932 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6932 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $375,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      38962 Elm Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38962 Elm Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candi Rindahl RE/MAX Results

    • /5

      Est $326,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      6926 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6926 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,575
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $416,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      5387 397th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5387 397th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx 285th Ave NE, North Branch, MN 55056

      xxx 285th Ave NE, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brody Bakken Turpen Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $570,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      5045 390th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5045 390th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX Results

    • /6

      Est $374,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6910 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /60

      Est $393,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      8316 402nd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      8316 402nd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy McIntyre Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /27

      Est $357,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6744 Granby St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6744 Granby St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Pierson NextHome West Metro

    • /5

      Est $329,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      6996 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6996 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,977
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $329,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6733 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6733 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      39134 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39134 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Koecher RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $318,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      39158 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39158 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Koecher RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $265,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      38280 Explorer Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      38280 Explorer Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Theis Generations Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $322,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      6898 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6898 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /6

      Est $367,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6886 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6886 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $369,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      38938 Elm Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38938 Elm Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candi Rindahl RE/MAX Results

    • /14

      Est $232,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Cedar St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      6371 Cedar St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Woodrich Woodrich Homes, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxxx2 Elmcrest Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

      xxxx2 Elmcrest Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $376,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      6874 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6874 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home