6,065

Properties in ZIP Code 55056

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $355,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5339 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /24

      Est $405,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5377 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Welch LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    • /7

      Est $423,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5406 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /73

      Est $710,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      35455 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      35455 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaren Johnson RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $265,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      39830 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39830 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /6

      Est $395,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5402 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /17

      Est $296,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      39774 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39774 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /5

      Est $274,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      39812 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39812 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /22

      Est $404,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5335 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    • /18

      Est $366,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5357 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5357 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /5

      Est $294,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      39768 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39768 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5422 Nottingham Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5422 Nottingham Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Koecher RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $702,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 391st St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5431 391st St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX Results

    • /5

      Est $266,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      39808 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39808 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /22

      Est $376,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5345 Fall Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /23

      Est $369,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5396 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5396 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /5

      Est $315,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6864 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6864 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $363,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5360 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /24

      Est $371,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      5351 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5351 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /21

      Est $351,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5359 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /8

      Est $347,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      5380 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5380 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      350xx Grand Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

      350xx Grand Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Piper Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /36

      Est $553,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      40311 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40311 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Newton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $390,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      37535 Greenwich Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37535 Greenwich Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,933
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    • /7

      Est $404,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5403 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /24

      Est $365,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5399 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /45

      Est $415,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5355 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /23

      Est $324,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5354 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5354 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /31

      Est $488,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      39193 Everett, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      39193 Everett, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $325,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5388 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /12

      Est $362,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      5389 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5389 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /27

      Est $460,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 381st Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4704 381st Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haylee Altenburg Reliable Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $314,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      5369 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5369 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5365 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /17

      Est $354,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      5376 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5376 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /25

      Est $362,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      5379 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5379 Farmstead Place, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gambeski Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /6

      Est $231,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx 412th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      xxx 412th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Theis Generations Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $378,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      6852 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6852 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $401,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      37532 Greenwich Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37532 Greenwich Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Kurth Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /21

      Est $359,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      5393 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5393 395th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home