11,337

North Brunswick, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 93 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $585,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    93 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,333

    Last Listing Agent Jay Maniyil CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    93 Amy Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 907 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $300,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      907 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIZEIDA SAPPHIRE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 1027 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1027 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,453

    Last Listing Agent PREETI KASBEKAR RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    1027 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 61 Sassafras Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $552,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Sassafras Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      61 Sassafras Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Massimo Pirrone RE/MAX

  • 401 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    401 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,112

    Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats FORMULA REALTY, LLC

    401 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 541 Allgair Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $685,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Allgair Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      541 Allgair Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RO TUCKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 35 Timber Ridge Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    35 Timber Ridge Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,706

35 Timber Ridge Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 410 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $695,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      410 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

  • 4 Thrush Mews, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $651,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4 Thrush Mews, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,779

4 Thrush Mews, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 350 Willowbrook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $392,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Willowbrook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      350 Willowbrook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ARNOLD DAVION GREEN LIGHT REALTY LLC

  • 755 Myrtle Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

    $754,965

    Sold May 30, 2025

    755 Myrtle Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,027

    Last Listing Agent Ofir Hillel ORANGE KEY REALTY, INC.

    755 Myrtle Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902
    • 306 Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $591,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      306 Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• 37 Whitman Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    37 Whitman Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Tamasco KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    37 Whitman Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1532 Edly Cove Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $1,007,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Edly Cove Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1532 Edly Cove Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC

  • 1009 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1009 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,537

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mueller RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    1009 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 635 Spruce Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $572,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Spruce Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      635 Spruce Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rupali Gandotra ON TRACK REALTY

    • 18 Pembrook Ave Unit B3, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $374,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pembrook Ave Unit B3, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Pembrook Ave Unit B3, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    938 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,170

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cipparulo Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    938 Thomas Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 22 Lafayette Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $421,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lafayette Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Lafayette Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faina Shapov RE/MAX

  • 1074 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1074 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,608

    Last Listing Agent Luz Caraballo WEICHERT REALTORS

    1074 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1295 Omaha Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $627,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Omaha Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1295 Omaha Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Page EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 297 Constitution Cir, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $469,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    297 Constitution Cir, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,462

    Last Listing Agent Lina Covello COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    297 Constitution Cir, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 4 Silver Hollow, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $854,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Silver Hollow, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Silver Hollow, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chang OPTIMUM REALTY, INC.

  • 6 Amherst Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 Amherst Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,781

    Last Listing Agent Charanjeet Kaur KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    6 Amherst Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 29 Pembrook Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $333,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pembrook Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 Pembrook Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARITZA HERNANDEZ EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 38 Brighton Way Unit H2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    38 Brighton Way Unit H2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,585

    Last Listing Agent Agatha Hrung DYNASTY REALTORS

    38 Brighton Way Unit H2, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 271 Garner Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $604,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Garner Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      271 Garner Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuxin He REALMART REALTY LLC

  • /11

    $644,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    69 Park Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Townes at Main Street

    69 Park Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 411 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $426,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      411 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fazio EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 21 Palmetto Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    21 Palmetto Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,628

21 Palmetto Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 304 Oriole Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $765,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Oriole Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      304 Oriole Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN ALVIN ALICANTE BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 812 Prospect Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    812 Prospect Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,179

    Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX COUNTRY

    812 Prospect Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850
    • 1087 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $399,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1087 Schmidt Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Maranino REAL

  • 224 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    224 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,046

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rizzo RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    224 Pennsylvania Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 22 Albury Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $440,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Albury Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Albury Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas DiMeglio BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

  • 1487 Columbia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1487 Columbia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,039

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE LASALA BAHMER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1487 Columbia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 9 Kingston Run, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $378,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kingston Run, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Kingston Run, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• 25 Green St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    25 Green St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,311

    Last Listing Agent Sweta Patel RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    25 Green St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 4102 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $472,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4102 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Taco REALTY OF AMERICA

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home