$308,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
7623 Rosin Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,554 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $198/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $297,225
Last Listing Agent Temaria S. Smith Realty ONE Group Coastal
7623 Rosin Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418