9,525

North College Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $229,943 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Tarawa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6813 Tarawa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

  • /35

    $123,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    3131 Preserve Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    Welcome to convenient maintenance free living in this spacious 2 bed, 2 full bath 1st floor condo in The Preserves. Great open floorplan with abundant natural light, in move in condition. Kit/Din flow seamlessly to living room w/ walkout to large covered patio. Primary bed w/ adjoining primary bath, walk in shower, large closet. Guest bed w/ full bath tub/shower, large closet. In unit laundry w/

    Tim Hinde Coldwell Banker Realty

    3131 Preserve Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /40

    $195,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6948 Mulberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,907

    Last Listing Agent Trista Whitt ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    6948 Mulberry St, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /32

      Est $173,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Ellen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7025 Ellen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dirr RE/MAX

  • /2

    $175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    1541 Southridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    This charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. From the bright living spaces to the cozy bedrooms, every corner feels inviting in this friendly neighborhood. With a level yard and back patio, there are endless entertainment options along with easy access to retail and dining.

    Gerald Bates Bang Realty, Inc.

    1541 Southridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231
  • /8

    $92,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6505 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,529

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6505 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /30

      Est $162,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Catalpa Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2019 Catalpa Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Merkle Plum Tree Realty

  • /14

    $224,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    3327 Sumac Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    Step inside this charming, move in ready ranch in White Oak. This 3 bedroom has been beautifully updated. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new roof, gutters, HVAC system and hot water heater. Freshly painted, new carpet, flooring. Fully renovated kitchen with granite countertops, new cabinets and brand new appliances and a shady fenced rear yard and new concrete driveway. agent member LLC

    Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    3327 Sumac Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /42

    $185,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3265 Warfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,928

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Comey & Shepherd

    3265 Warfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /16

      Est $147,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Bising Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1843 Bising Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Deters Huff Realty

  • /41

    $232,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    3183 Rockacres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,260

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Mize Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3183 Rockacres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /18

      Est $199,332 Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Gloria Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6924 Gloria Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beresford RE/MAX

  • /21

    $85,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2715 W North Bend Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,355

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Breen Coldwell Banker Realty

    2715 W North Bend Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /35

      Est $160,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Betts Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6708 Betts Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $279,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2969 Orchardtree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,120

    Last Listing Agent Austin Long Keller Williams Advisors

    2969 Orchardtree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /27

      Est $235,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Pin Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6919 Pin Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $190,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6585 Parrish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,735

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stylski Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    6585 Parrish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /31

      Est $196,433 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2007 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fehr Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $183,485 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1484 Foxwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,180

    Last Listing Agent Jon Vice Comey & Shepherd

    1484 Foxwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /25

      Est $216,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Acorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1916 Acorn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hill JoAnn Jones & Assoc. Realty

  • /34

    $180,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3209 Autumn Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,422

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Trelora Realty, Inc

    3209 Autumn Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /13

      Est $118,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1933 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,700
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /30

    $255,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1523 Gardenwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,509

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1523 Gardenwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /19

      Est $145,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1831 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Rayburn Pivot Realty Group, LLC

  • /18

    $205,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6521 Meis Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,649

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ballinger Keller Williams Advisors

    6521 Meis Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224
    • /20

      Est $201,446 Not Listed For Sale

      8336 Bobolink Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8336 Bobolink Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ambra Goins NorthPoint Asset Management

  • /41

    $278,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2771 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,666

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hellkamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    2771 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /41

      Est $161,168 Not Listed For Sale

      6936 Noble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6936 Noble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Arbino Red 1 Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $215,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5787 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,498

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    5787 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /53

      Est $182,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7033 Hamilton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Greene Irongate Inc.

  • /34

    $163,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3335 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,724

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sharma Comey & Shepherd

    3335 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /27

      Est $196,332 Not Listed For Sale

      7015 Noble Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7015 Noble Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amberlee Tyler eXp Realty

  • /15

    $283,400 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5365 Orchardcreek Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,054

    Last Listing Agent Michael Austin RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5365 Orchardcreek Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /5

      Est $186,812 Not Listed For Sale

      6590 Parrish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6590 Parrish Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /38

    $229,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8378 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,935

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    8378 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /35

      Est $243,275 Not Listed For Sale

      6749 Richard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6749 Richard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drescher Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3376 Keywest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,335

    Last Listing Agent Michael Viola ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    3376 Keywest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /28

      Est $176,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Catalpa Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1836 Catalpa Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

  • /10

    $145,100 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5858 Giffindale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,107

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wells Lohmiller Real Estate

    5858 Giffindale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /28

      Est $144,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1813 Cordova Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Allen Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home