9,525

North College Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $180,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6916 Noble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,066

    Last Listing Agent Dickson Flores Maradiaga Fortune Vine Realty

    6916 Noble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /48

      Est $222,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Knollridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1906 Knollridge Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bush ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

  • /23

    $257,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2709 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,901

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2709 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /34

      Est $96,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Goodman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1819 Goodman Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /57

    $232,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2439 Pin Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,705

    Last Listing Agent Steve Carnevale Red 1 Realty, LLC

    2439 Pin Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /39

      Est $197,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Norcol Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1727 Norcol Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Deters Huff Realty

  • /25

    $121,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3260 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,144

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Overbeck 3 B Realty Group LLC

    3260 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /24

      Est $228,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6925 Mar Bev Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6925 Mar Bev Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Fiore eXp Realty

  • /15

    $178,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3307 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,538

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tamanko Comey & Shepherd

    3307 Lapland Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /11

      Est $148,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1720 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Piercy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /34

    $284,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3408 Rocker Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,492

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Abner eXp Realty

    3408 Rocker Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /14

      Est $153,674 Not Listed For Sale

      6474 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6474 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

  • /35

    $227,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3342 Sumac Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,258

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Marasek Coldwell Banker Realty

    3342 Sumac Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /19

      Est $191,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1951 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3547 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,627

    Last Listing Agent Greg Morgan Comey & Shepherd

    3547 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6937 Gilbert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6937 Gilbert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aries Coleman OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /54

    $293,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3176 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,688

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    3176 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /8

      Est $148,609 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 La Boiteaux Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6915 La Boiteaux Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Nyswonger Comey & Shepherd

  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2830 Parkwalk Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,904

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

    2830 Parkwalk Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /26

      Est $223,415 Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Noble Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7063 Noble Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Keppler TREO REALTORS

  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2755 Roseann Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,082

    Last Listing Agent Everton Thomas Keller Williams Advisors

    2755 Roseann Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /41

      Est $210,149 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Gloria Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6916 Gloria Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Holland Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $260,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8262 Carrol Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,253

    Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    8262 Carrol Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /36

      Est $245,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Northridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1517 Northridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Montgomery eXp Realty

  • /33

    $197,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1615 Marilyn Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,743

    Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

    1615 Marilyn Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /56

      Est $208,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Sundale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1999 Sundale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Worley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /35

    $270,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2923 Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wallet Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    2923 Blue Rock Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /44

      Est $188,725 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6710 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fehr Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $177,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2757 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,154

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2757 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /27

      Est $205,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1934 Emerson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Setterstrom RE/MAX

  • /14

    $139,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8278 Lyness Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,922

    Last Listing Agent Todd Helton RE/MAX Incompass

    8278 Lyness Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /16

      Est $166,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Sterling Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1918 Sterling Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Crutchfield The All Purpose Brokerage

  • /33

    $303,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3113 March Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,479

    Last Listing Agent Arman Muradyan OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3113 March Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /43

      Est $266,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Telford Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1322 Telford Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Deters Huff Realty

  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5741 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,142

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Patrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    5741 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /24

      Est $191,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Prospect Place, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1270 Prospect Place, Cincinnati, OH 45231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Jimenez-Fabian Fortune Vine Realty

  • /48

    $235,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3140 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,566

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Mccaster Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3140 Banning Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /40

      Est $255,028 Not Listed For Sale

      6784 Tarawa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6784 Tarawa Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Santie Niemand Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /33

    $257,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2820 Geraldine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,628

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Plum Tree Realty

    2820 Geraldine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6503 Simpson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kroeger Keller Williams Advisors

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home