110

Recently Sold North Conway, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    129 Dinsmore Rd, Intervale, NH 03845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,562

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Monroe Pinkham Real Estate

    129 Dinsmore Rd, Intervale, NH 03845
  • /40

    $699,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    131 Grove St, Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,504

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    131 Grove St, Conway, NH 03860
  • /54

    $562,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    37 Intervale Outlook Cir Unit 15, Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cianciolo Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    37 Intervale Outlook Cir Unit 15, Conway, NH 03860
  • /37

    $22,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 128 E25, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

• /48

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 125 E22, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

• /60

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    26 Balcony Seat View, Conway, NH 03818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,586

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wiley Senne Residential LLC

    26 Balcony Seat View, Conway, NH 03818
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22 Northbrook Cir Unit 12, Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Anderson Pinkham Real Estate

    22 Northbrook Cir Unit 12, Conway, NH 03860
  • /44

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20 Old West Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,589

    Last Listing Agent David Grant North Conway Realty

    20 Old West Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /30

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    107 Artist Falls Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,140

    Last Listing Agent David Emmet KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    107 Artist Falls Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /40

    $348,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    129 Sidetrack Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    129 Sidetrack Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    37 Cranmore Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry MacDougall BHG Masiello Meredith

    37 Cranmore Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    112 Wylie Ct, Conway, NH 03860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Scully KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    112 Wylie Ct, Conway, NH 03860
  • /50

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 Crown Ridge Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,563

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    112 Crown Ridge Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /60

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    58 Crossbow Ln, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,299

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Ray Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    58 Crossbow Ln, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    515 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,969

515 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /54

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    180 Ash St, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,487

    Last Listing Agent Margery MacDonald Senne Residential LLC

    180 Ash St, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /36

    $12,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 204 W28, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

• /28

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    161 Randall Farm Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,756

    Last Listing Agent Linda Walker Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    161 Randall Farm Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    204 Intervale Cross Rd, Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey D'Angelo KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    204 Intervale Cross Rd, Conway, NH 03860
  • /54

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    551 Old Bartlett Rd, Conway, NH 03818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,853

    Last Listing Agent Tara Peirce Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    551 Old Bartlett Rd, Conway, NH 03818
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16 Carleton Way, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Sand KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    16 Carleton Way, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    106 Stonehurst Manor Rd Unit 6B, Conway, NH 03860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    106 Stonehurst Manor Rd Unit 6B, Conway, NH 03860
  • /42

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    32 Lee Ln, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,401

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bosco EXP Realty

    32 Lee Ln, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /20

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    97 Red Ridge Ln, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,806

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Christian Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    97 Red Ridge Ln, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1014 W Side Rd Unit 6, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,012

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Regan Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Conway

    1014 W Side Rd Unit 6, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16 Purple Finch Rd Unit I71, Conway, NH 03818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Grant North Conway Realty

    16 Purple Finch Rd Unit I71, Conway, NH 03818
  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    689 Kearsarge Rd Unit 5, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,823

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clarke KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    689 Kearsarge Rd Unit 5, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /34

    $17,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 207 (W-31), North Conway, NH 03860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

• /44

    $629,875

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    290 Ash St, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,794

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wiley Senne Residential LLC

    290 Ash St, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /60

    $942,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3610 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,752

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Killourie Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    3610 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    140 Grove St, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,650

    Last Listing Agent Greydon Turner Pinkham Real Estate

    140 Grove St, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30 Sanctuary Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,756

    Last Listing Agent Kevin OBrien Pinkham Real Estate

    30 Sanctuary Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11 Ridge Cir, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,234

    Last Listing Agent Kerry MacDougall BHG Masiello Meredith

    11 Ridge Cir, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /30

    $16,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 205 W29, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $62/SF

• /29

    $190,457

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    24 Ledgewood Rd Unit 8, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,211

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Karnopp Black Bear Realty

    24 Ledgewood Rd Unit 8, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /56

    $839,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2318 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,538

    Last Listing Agent Janet McMahon 603 Redstone Realty, LLC

    2318 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /22

    $23,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 223 (E45), North Conway, NH 03860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

• /56

    $875,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    32 Mount Surprise Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,139

32 Mount Surprise Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6 Randall Farm Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,646

    Last Listing Agent Nella Thompson Pinkham Real Estate

    6 Randall Farm Rd, North Conway, NH 03860
  • /48

    $494,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2280 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,011

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    2280 W Side Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home