18,575

North Huntingdon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $745,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      8648 Delaware Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8648 Delaware Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13749 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,014

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Tucci EXP REALTY LLC

    13749 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /41

      Est $784,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Birmingham Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      503 Birmingham Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giavanna Didiano REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /38

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    151 Carmella Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,864

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    151 Carmella Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /31

      Est $283,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Huntingdon Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      440 Huntingdon Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Countryman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1898 Diane Merle Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,043

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1898 Diane Merle Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /39

      Est $375,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      8960 Delaware Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8960 Delaware Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caruso BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    410 Lorenzo Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,437

    Last Listing Agent Doreen King HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    410 Lorenzo Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /24

      Est $216,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 Clubview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9350 Clubview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $253,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    805 Willow St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    805 Willow St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /18

      Est $258,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      9268 Barnes Lake Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1956
      9268 Barnes Lake Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Welter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /31

    $136,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    81 Baltimore St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,572

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    81 Baltimore St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $258,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Barnes Lake Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      9220 Barnes Lake Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fast FOUNDATIONS REAL ESTATE AGENCY, LLC

  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    517 Walnut St, Irwin, PA 15642

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,806

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    517 Walnut St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /49

      Est $409,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rustic Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      180 Rustic Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    43 Dover Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,661

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    43 Dover Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $214,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      7661 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      7661 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /47

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10451 Primrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,241

    Last Listing Agent Devin Canosari RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    10451 Primrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /27

      Est $207,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Huntingdon Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      286 Huntingdon Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kiss RE/MAX

  • /37

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    217 Longview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,276

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    217 Longview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /32

      Est $373,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 Delaware Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      9002 Delaware Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    331 Burning Oaks Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,894

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Blasko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    331 Burning Oaks Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /32

      Est $318,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Huntingdon Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1983
      362 Huntingdon Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giacchino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    109 Long Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,452

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    109 Long Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /24

      Est $282,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      8641 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8641 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zontek HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /24

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14 N Rolling Hills Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,327

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    14 N Rolling Hills Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /38

      Est $663,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Peregrine Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      870 Peregrine Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Gallagher REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /27

    $277,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    259 Bethel Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,917

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kiss RE/MAX NEXT

    259 Bethel Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /27

      Est $415,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Windgap Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2150 Windgap Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /20

    $122,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14099 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,217

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chess BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    14099 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /50

      Est $461,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Dove Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3110 Dove Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Dugan BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /44

    $436,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1397 Samantha Way, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,769

    Last Listing Agent Kara Price INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1397 Samantha Way, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /26

      Est $477,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Falcon Ridge Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      171 Falcon Ridge Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hornicak COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $136,555

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9979 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    9979 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /37

      Est $461,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Talon Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      320 Talon Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    701 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,495

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Vaughns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    701 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /42

      Est $260,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Aerie Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1131 Aerie Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Conley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    671 Lincrest Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,171

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    671 Lincrest Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /34

      Est $269,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 George St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      2251 George St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Laboon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2171 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,030

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2171 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home