18,575

North Huntingdon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $312,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2316 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lea Steadman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /50

    $799,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7516 Alvina Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,820

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    7516 Alvina Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /33

      Est $262,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Ivanhoe Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1828 Ivanhoe Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX

  • /27

    $189,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9649 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,329

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    9649 Laurel Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $266,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10457 Melrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      10457 Melrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /7

    $5,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    TBD Clay Pike, No Huntingdon, PA 15642

    • Land
    • 11,399 Sq Ft
    • $19,106 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cari Kocinski CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    TBD Clay Pike, No Huntingdon, PA 15642
    • /38

      Est $314,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Lynnrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      2394 Lynnrose Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Taglieri BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    213 Teak Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,775

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    213 Teak Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /34

      Est $226,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Colleen Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      1907 Colleen Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Gaudi CHAPMAN KOURY REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

  • /46

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1211 Reed St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,626

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lunn INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1211 Reed St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /35

      Est $283,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Colleen Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1849 Colleen Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roll HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1223 9th St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,422

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1223 9th St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /42

      Est $224,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11457 Wagner Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      11457 Wagner Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /28

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    218 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,208

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    218 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /26

      Est $166,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Joseph St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1958
      11430 Joseph St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /38

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1171 Valley Club Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Siffrinn HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1171 Valley Club Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /30

      Est $194,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      11401 James St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1958
      11401 James St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Handlovitch RE/MAX

  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    13961 Deveraux Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,721

13961 Deveraux Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /35

      Est $200,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      11368 James St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11368 James St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Meinhardt REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4 Hawthorne Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,489

4 Hawthorne Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /36

      Est $694,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      9891 Buckingham Place, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9891 Buckingham Place, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    218 Sunrise Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,396

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Yates EXP REALTY LLC

    218 Sunrise Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /44

      Est $617,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      9831 Fox Chase Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9831 Fox Chase Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Pilato BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /17

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    850 Rose St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,207

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    850 Rose St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /27

      Est $381,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      10501 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1010 Government Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,632

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scott HOUSEROCK REALTY, LLC

    1010 Government Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /23

      Est $306,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2186 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gallagher REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /50

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11665 Wilshire Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,440

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kinyon RE/MAX NEXT

    11665 Wilshire Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /37

      Est $372,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Trolist Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      2275 Trolist Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tokarsky CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /24

    $173,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    23 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,410

    Last Listing Agent Danette Westervelt RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    23 Webster Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /33

      Est $263,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2217 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /38

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7693 Natalie Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,144

    Last Listing Agent Albert Majiros CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    7693 Natalie Ln, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /37

      Est $229,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Clay Pike, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1611 Clay Pike, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Silberman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13689 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX NEXT

    13689 Lincoln Way, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /31

      Est $394,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      11444 Percheron Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11444 Percheron Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikaela Connelly RE/MAX

  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    64 Penn Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,375

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    64 Penn Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /39

      Est $432,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      11689 Appaloosa Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11689 Appaloosa Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Thompson WPML Inactive User File

  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2108 Mickanin Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,113

    Last Listing Agent Renee Maldonato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2108 Mickanin Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /39

      Est $293,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2182 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Egizio RE/MAX

  • /29

    $192,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10640 Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,343

10640 Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home