13,299

North Lauderdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1830 SW 81st Ave Unit 4104, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Winston Peart The Real Estate Treasury LLC

    1830 SW 81st Ave Unit 4104, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /14

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1958 SW 60th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Beautiful townhome, close greatest Ft. :Lauderdale Beaches, highways and universities Easy to show

    Mildred Gonzalez-Troconis Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1958 SW 60th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7697 Forest Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,292

    Last Listing Agent Jannett Marten Compass Florida, LLC

    7697 Forest Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /63

      Est $756,656 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • Studio
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7600 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Giustina Homeinc Realty LLC

  • /50

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    7176 Sportsmans Dr, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Spacious and light-filled two-story 2 bed, 2 bath townhouse offering comfort, style, and a versatile layout. Enjoy abundant natural light from skylights and an inviting enclosed outdoor patio—perfect for entertaining or relaxing year-round. The open living areas feel bright and airy, with generous room sizes and ample storage throughout and a second floor loft which can be used for an office or

    Tamara Pettingell Keyes - Boca East

    7176 Sportsmans Dr, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8011 Southgate Blvd Unit L1, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    BEAUTIFUL 2/2 CONDO ON THE 1st FLOOR AT ROYALE GARDENS. FRONT PORCH. WASHER & DRYER IN THE UNIT. EXCELLENT LOCATION. FAST APPROVAL PROCESS. WATER IS NOT INCLUDED IN THE RENT. 1ST, LAST AND SECURITY DEPOSIT IS A MUST. PETS ARE ALLOWED.

    Tatiana Domovsky Royale Miami Realty

    8011 Southgate Blvd Unit L1, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /28

    $459,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6360 SW 9th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,356

    Last Listing Agent Chao Guo Fortune Realty LLC

    6360 SW 9th Place, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /31

      Est $764,070 Not Listed For Sale

      7610 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • Studio
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7610 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Velez RE/MAX

  • /56

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    8404 SW 20th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    A true hidden gem with NO HOA and all the updates! Buy peace of mind when purchasing this fully upgraded home! This home features 3 beds/2.5 baths with 2 additional office/flex spaces for a total of 2,396 sf of living space! Roof 2024, AC 2025, Water Heater 2024, Impact Windows & Doors from 2023, Kitchen Appliances 2023, Pool Equipment 2023, Electrical Panel 2023 and Solar Panels to reduce your

    Arsham Ghadimi Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L

    8404 SW 20th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /8

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8121 Southgate Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Spacious 3bed, 2bath townhouse available for rent starting April 1st. The property offers a comfortable layout with generous living space, well sized bedrooms, and a convenient location close to shopping, and major roadways.

    Kaddijha Augustin Drouillard Realty Corp

    8121 Southgate Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /18

    $149,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7503 Kimberly Blvd Unit 142, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,044

    Last Listing Agent Zack Leider One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    7503 Kimberly Blvd Unit 142, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /17

      Est $618,757 Not Listed For Sale

      7632 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • Studio
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7632 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cham Mohan Ragbir Realty Group

  • /16

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    1237 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    No HOA. No Restrictions. No Excuses.This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome delivers flexibility and value in one smart package. Featuring a covered patio for outdoor living, in-unit washer and dryer, and a functional layout designed for everyday comfort, this property checks the right boxes.No HOA means no red tape, no rental restrictions, and no added monthly burden. Whether you’re a first-time buyer

    Donna Louis Realty ONE Group Innovation

    1237 Seaview, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /25

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8214 SW 14th Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Renovated house

    Nancy Mangel Global Assets Realty

    8214 SW 14th Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /30

    $303,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7831 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,383

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kelly Prime Asset Realty

    7831 Tam Oshanter Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /32

      Est $641,030 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7605 SW 10th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crawford MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /20

    $243,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    705 Belmont Ln Unit 705, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located in the heart of Broward County! Enjoy resort-style living in a gated community featuring a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tennis courts, playground, and security patrol. This spacious home offers stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer/dryer, and large walk-in closets. Relax on your private open balcony and take in the peaceful surroundings. Perfectly situated

    Dirimo Chourio Vesta Realty LLC

    705 Belmont Ln Unit 705, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /5

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2303 Belmont Ln Unit 2303, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Stunning 2/2 two-story townhouse with tile floors throughout in an ideal location, washer & dryer, amazing view. Don't miss it! This community also features a clubhouse, pool and OVERSIZE ONE CAR GARAGE. HOA require 650 credit score , proof of income and background check required 1st Month, Last month and Security Deposit. PET FEE $250.00 (Non-Refundable), NONE aggressive dogs only. Credit

    Itzhak Hayon Beachfront Realty Inc

    2303 Belmont Ln Unit 2303, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1932 SW 69th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,632

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Da Silva EXP Realty LLC

    1932 SW 69th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /21

      Est $776,713 Not Listed For Sale

      980 SW 76th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 9 Beds
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      980 SW 76th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Binetti Truenest Property Management

  • /17

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    304 SW 77th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in North Lauderdale. Spacious layout, bright living areas, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, dining, and major highways. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors.

    Danubia Constantinou The Real Estate Lab, Inc.

    304 SW 77th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /17

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6301 SW 20th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068

    ***FAST APPROVAL** Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex, newly remodeled and move-in ready, featuring new kitchen cabinets, elegant quartz countertops, and updated appliances. This home offers tile flooring throughout, a fully updated bathroom. Ideally located near major roads and the Turnpike for easy commuting. Water/sewer is tenant responsability and lawn service is included in the

    Jordani Torrealba Florida Brokers Real Estate

    6301 SW 20th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068
  • /18

    $429,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7800 SW 8th Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,412

    Last Listing Agent Ana quiceno Miami Lifestyle Realty Inc

    7800 SW 8th Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /2

      Est $594,817 Not Listed For Sale

      981 SW 75th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      981 SW 75th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Shaw Prag Realtors

  • /20

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    6532 SW 18th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33068

    Beatifully maintained 4 bedroom / 2 bathroom home with nice canal views, fully tiled with updated kitchen and spacious floor plan. Fence backyard with storage room. Currently rented until end February.

    Dayana Herrera Melin Realty LLC

    6532 SW 18th Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33068
  • /16

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6884 SW 15th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068

    Spacious and updated 3-bedroom 2-bathroom single family home in a quiet North Lauderdale community with no association. Interior features tile flooring throughout, open kitchen with Quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, laundry room with washer and dryer, and a large an open layout , include an expansive fenced backyard with canal view. Property is conveniently located near the

    Luz Sandoval Blue Realty Team, LLC

    6884 SW 15th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068
  • /27

    $470,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8605 SW 19th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,175

    Last Listing Agent Edith Soto Coldwell Banker Realty

    8605 SW 19th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /13

      Est $299,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 SW 60th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1980 SW 60th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Varda Peper VP Realty Group Inc

  • /60

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1434 SW 54th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    BEAUTIFUL NEWER CONSTRUCTION 3 BEDROOMS 2.5 BATHROOMS TOWNHOUSE; VERY CENTRALLY LOCATED IN THE HEART OF THE CITY OF NORTH LAUDERDALE! BUILT IN 2021! PROPERTY FEATURES: (1) CAR GARAGE AND A DRIVEWAY THAT FITS AT LEAST (2) MORE CARS, SPACIOUS KITCHEN OPEN TO THE DINING/ LIVING AREA, LARGE PRIMARY BEDROOM, 2021 WASHER AND DRYER, HIGH IMPACT FRONT DOOR, BACKYARD GREAT FOR ENTERTAINMENT, KIDS

    Brian Morillo EXP Realty LLC

    1434 SW 54th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1830 SW 81st Ave Unit 4217, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in a quiet, gated community. This inviting unit features updated cabinetry, newer laminate flooring, and a thoughtfully designed layout that offers both comfort and style. The home has been meticulously cared for and is move-in ready.Enjoy resort-style amenities, including a community pool, clubhouse, game room, and fully equipped

    Demani Smith AMS Prime Realty, LLC

    1830 SW 81st Ave Unit 4217, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /23

    $516,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    401 SW 73rd Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,103

    Last Listing Agent Lawane Finch HomeSmart

    401 SW 73rd Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /19

      Est $360,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 SW 81st Way, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1706 SW 81st Way, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Frankovic One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    8500 SW 20th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home with a 2-car garage, located in a well-maintained all-ages community in North Lauderdale. This move-in-ready property features a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been fully remodeled with stylish finishes.Enjoy fresh interior and exterior paint, new tile

    Shawn Bhakta RE/MAX Presidential

    8500 SW 20th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /12

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    850 SW 74th Terrace Unit 1, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    BEAUTIFUL & NEWLY REMODELED 3/2 WITH CENTRAL AIR AND WASHER & DRYER HOOK UP AT A GREAT PRICE !! NEW KITCHEN, BATHROOMS, LIGHTS, APPLIANCES... GREAT AREA NEAR EVERYTHING YOU NEED AND CLOSE TO ALL MAJOR ROADS. EASY TO VIEW. (No Condo Association)

    Sharon Bachar Optimar International Realty

    850 SW 74th Terrace Unit 1, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    314 Bishop Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,676

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    314 Bishop Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /22

      Est $477,484 Not Listed For Sale

      603 SW 75th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      603 SW 75th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Mompremier JC Realty Group Inc.

  • /12

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    8120 SW 24th St Unit 206, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Spacious Vintage 2/2 in Excellent Condition – North Lauderdale (55+ Community)Well-maintained, spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath vintage apartment. The home features a combination of tile and carpet flooring, a screened balcony with shutters, and extra storage for added functionality.The community offers a full suite of amenities including:Heated pool, Tennis courts, Gym, Game room,

    Patricia Cruz Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    8120 SW 24th St Unit 206, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1204 Belmont Ln Unit 1204, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    Nam Luong Vista Realty

    1204 Belmont Ln Unit 1204, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
  • /8

    $200,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1209 Silverado, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,148

    Last Listing Agent Frances Linton RE/MAX Select Group

    1209 Silverado, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    • /32

      Est $349,394 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 SW 9th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7921 SW 9th St, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mencia Southeast Real Estate Services, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home