11,130

Homes in ZIP Code 99705

Section Image
  • /7

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $103,261 per Acre

    Lot 34 Maude Boyle Dr Unit The River's Edge Est, Badger, AK 99705

    Come get prime undeveloped real estate right on the Chena River in North pole. Large private lot ready for your dream home with electricity available!

    Samuel Oxman THE REAL ESTATE GROUP AK

  • /25

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1090 Lolla Mae St, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,216

    Last Listing Agent Ted Hedgecock HEDGECOCK GROUP REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1090 Lolla Mae St, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /36

      Est $311,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3924 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /25

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    933 Lincolnwood Dr, Fairbanks, AK 99705

    Exceptional investment opportunity in a convenient location in North Pole! This well-positioned side-by-side triplex features three 1-bedroom & 1-bathroom units, offering strong income potential and desirable layouts for long-term tenants. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, Ft. Wainwright, Eielson AFB, and Fairbanks, this property is ideal for both seasoned investors and owner-occupants

    GARY GALLEMORE ALASKA PROPERTY ADVISORS

    933 Lincolnwood Dr, Fairbanks, AK 99705
  • /22

    $485,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2365 Riddle Ct, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lawson CENTURY 21 GOLD RUSH

    2365 Riddle Ct, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /19

      Est $213,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4061 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JESSE LINDSOE CENTURY 21 GOLD RUSH

  • /11

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 6,459 Sq Ft
    • $202,291 per Acre

    NHN Refinery Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

    Looking for a lot with water - sewer - gas - internet - paved road maintenance all available all right close to all amenities within walking distance in a well established neighborhood? It's here, it's level, it's ready for a new home, and you! Located in the city of North Pole just .8 miles away from the highway for easy access to Eielson Fairbanks and Fort Wainwright.

    Jerry Lymburner POWERED BY LYMBURNER REALTY

    NHN Refinery Loop, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2443 Singa St, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,655

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER WEBER SOMERS SOTHEBY'S

    2443 Singa St, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /41

      Est $371,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3939 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Harvill ALASKA PROPERTY ADVISORS

  • /28

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    2360 Timber Park, North Pole, AK 99705

    Cute 3 bedroom, 2 bath family home in North Pole! Great layout with an open concept main level, and super energy efficient (Five star + at the time of construction!). Laminate flooring on the main level! The open kitchen, dining, and living space has plenty of room for entertaining and while maintaining the cozy feel! Upstairs you'll find the 3 bedrooms, with the master featuring a walk-in

    Mike Vansickle CENTURY 21 GOLD RUSH

    2360 Timber Park, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4952 Adonis Ave, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BUTCH CURRIER GOLD STANDARD REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    4952 Adonis Ave, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /34

      Est $306,215 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3915 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leaders HEDGECOCK GROUP REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $30,075 per Acre

    Lot 7 Lowood St Unit The River`s Edge Est, Badger, AK 99705

Samuel Oxman THE REAL ESTATE GROUP AK

    Lot 7 Lowood St Unit The River`s Edge Est, Badger, AK 99705
  • /50

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2130 Kessel Run, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER WEBER SOMERS SOTHEBY'S

    2130 Kessel Run, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /34

      Est $234,135 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3875 Lakewood Loop, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /35

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    2667 Desert Eagle Loop, Fairbanks, AK 99705

    Discover quality craftsmanship in this 5 Star Plus ranch home by Stepping Stone Builders, Inc., built in 2016 and ideally located in an established North Pole neighborhood close to schools, shopping, and everyday conveniences. Offering 1,514 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a bright, open-concept layout that seamlessly connects

    Angie Tallant SOMERS SOTHEBY'S

    2667 Desert Eagle Loop, Fairbanks, AK 99705
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1224 N Star Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,365

    Last Listing Agent GARY GALLEMORE ALASKA PROPERTY ADVISORS

    1224 N Star Dr, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /30

      Est $249,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Super Cub Ln, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3051 Super Cub Ln, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Brasier RE/MAX

  • /4

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $23,747 per Acre

    nhn Dawson Rd, North Pole, AK 99705

    Nicely wooded lots close to Eielson and downtown NP. Can build a single family home or a duplex on each of the lots. Visit www.goldstandard.us to learn more about this property.

    Evelyn Arnott GOLD STANDARD REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    nhn Dawson Rd, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /2

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1619 Bradway Rd, North Pole, AK 99705

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $154,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER WEBER SOMERS SOTHEBY'S

    1619 Bradway Rd, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /17

      Est $453,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Taxilane A, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3046 Taxilane A, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harter ALASKA LIFE REALTY

  • /4

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 13,210 Sq Ft
    • $57,706 per Acre

    2446 Tanana Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

    Excellent building lot in established residential neighborhood, within walking distance to North Pole City schools, and to the hub/downtown area of the City of North Pole. Utilities available for hookup!

    Morgan Macchione HOME TOWN REAL ESTATE

    2446 Tanana Dr, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3873 Ismo Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,923

    Last Listing Agent Rob McIntosh SUMMIT REALTY GROUP

    3873 Ismo Dr, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /25

      Est $277,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Dawson Rd, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2655 Dawson Rd, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Koss VETERANS REALTY

  • /41

    $499,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    2167 Mavencamp Cir, North Pole, AK 99705

    Perfectly sized, well built 4 bedroom house on Mavencamp Circle that borders the extremely popular Chena Lakes Recreation Area, a year round park that offers trails, fishing and swimming. When I say that it borders Chena Lakes I mean that a walk out the back door will bring you through the trees and right there! There is not another lot in between you and the lake. The house boasts double wall

    Joel Johnson EMPIRE REALTY, LLC

    2167 Mavencamp Cir, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /18

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3209 Mellow Woods Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,241

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cook NORTHERN PIONEER REALTY

    3209 Mellow Woods Dr, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /41

      Est $306,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Doyle Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1050 Doyle Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lymburner POWERED BY LYMBURNER REALTY

  • /2

    $13,500

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $10,800 per Acre

    NHN Not Available Unit TL-1413 SECTION 14 T, North Pole, AK 99705

    Redmond Road ends prior to getting to the property, a 40 foot easement for access is in the disclosures.

    Mike Vansickle CENTURY 21 GOLD RUSH

  • /8

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1565 King Salmon Unit 1565 Hobgoblin, North Pole, AK 99712

    • Land
    • 18.9 Acres
    • $8,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Foldoe MEYERES REAL ESTATE

    1565 King Salmon Unit 1565 Hobgoblin, North Pole, AK 99712
    • /20

      Est $315,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 San Augustin Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2410 San Augustin Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Nicholson CYCLIC PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    3975 Hollenbeck Ave, North Pole, AK 99705

    Come see this charming ranch home in a great North Pole neighborhood! The house sits on just over an acre and offers direct trail access to Chena Lakes Recreation Area. The home has newer metal siding and roofing and offers a large, fenced yard with plenty of parking out front. Interior updates include windows, flooring, paint throughout with newer kitchen cabinets, appliances and counters. A

    Dino Deangelis ALASKA LIFE REALTY

    3975 Hollenbeck Ave, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /9

    $52,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    847 Faultline Ave, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,000

    Last Listing Agent Ray Brasier BRASIER REALTY

    847 Faultline Ave, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /30

      Est $284,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Walnut Ave, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3606 Walnut Ave, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rylieh Bodyfelt SOMERS SOTHEBY'S

  • /10

    $224,300

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    1992 Hollowell Rd, North Pole, AK 99705

    Situated on a corner lot of Plack and Hollowell. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is surrounded by trees! With just a quick drive to North Pole this location is one you can't beat. This home does not hold water pressure. All offers must be submitted at www.vrmproperties.com. Agents must register as a User, enter the property address, and click on "Start Offer". This property may qualify for Seller

    Evelyn Arnott GOLD STANDARD REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    1992 Hollowell Rd, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /19

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2375 Wild Flower Ln, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,761

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Arnott GOLD STANDARD REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    2375 Wild Flower Ln, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /25

      Est $299,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Wildwood Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3520 Wildwood Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vansickle CENTURY 21 GOLD RUSH

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 18,713 Sq Ft
    • $46,555 per Acre

    nhn Badger Rd, North Pole, AK 99705

    Nice lot onBadger Rd.

    Elizabeth Schok SOMERS SOTHEBY'S

    nhn Badger Rd, North Pole, AK 99705
  • /33

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1250 Toolik Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,377

    Last Listing Agent Dino Deangelis ALASKA LIFE REALTY

    1250 Toolik Dr, North Pole, AK 99705
    • /37

      Est $274,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Rosewood Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1932 Rosewood Dr, North Pole, AK 99705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Leon SUMMIT REALTY GROUP

  • /9

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $35,683 per Acre

    2020 Haydon Ct, North Pole, AK 99705

    What you have been waiting for, a little over 2 acres of slough front property perfectly located between Ft. Wainwright and Eielson AFB! You can build your dream home on the water! Lots this size are hard to find with waterfront so pick this up today! Check it out soon

    JAMIE NAPOLSKI NEXTHOME ARCTIC SUN

    2020 Haydon Ct, North Pole, AK 99705

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home