23,357

Homes in ZIP Code 34288

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $91,667 per Acre

    LOT 22 Eastman Cir, North Port, FL 34288

    Just under quarter acre lot in a low-density neighborhood in beautiful Sarasota County! The lot was recently mulched and is in prime condition for its new owners! Please verify with county zoning and planning to obtain more information on building requirements and permissions.

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Woppman

    TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    (941) 258-9018

    LOT 22 Eastman Cir, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $12,600 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Antioch St Unit MFRA4661031, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $54,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

    0 Antioch St Unit MFRA4661031, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Peale Cir Unit MFRA4637513, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Peale Cir Unit MFRA4637513, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Burress PA MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    0 Bennington St Unit MFRC7500517, North Port, FL 34288

    Beautiful, wooded, freshwater canal lot located in the heart of North Port. Drink your morning coffee, kayak, paddleboard, or watch gorgeous Florida sunsets from your very own back yard waterway. If you are thinking of building or investing in real estate, this may be the perfect property for you. Close to boating, fishing, shopping, beaches, restaurants, schools, public boat ramps and area

    Agent Photo

    Debra Myers

    EXIT COMPASS REALTY

    (941) 621-9904

    0 Bennington St Unit MFRC7500517, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Lot 17 Littlefield Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    Lot 17 Littlefield Ln, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $295,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Wilcox Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4860 Wilcox Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,261 per Acre

    Lot 16 Brancusi Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in this exceptional vacant lot nestled in the heart of North Port's highly sought-after neighborhood. Enjoy the benefits of a peaceful environment while being just a short distance away from essential amenities, schools, and recreational facilities. You can build now or hold it as an investment opportunity! North Port's real estate market is

    Agent Photo

    Rhonda Gustitus

    KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    (941) 231-5056

    Lot 16 Brancusi Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $319,400 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2325 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,330

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Cernea LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2325 Grandview Dr, North Port, FL 34288
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mallicoat Rd Unit MFRC7504557, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Mallicoat Rd Unit MFRC7504557, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corky Thomas GULF COAST LIVING REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $117,391 per Acre

    0 Dominic St Unit A11973330, North Port, FL 34288

    Excellent opportunity to own a 0.23-acre vacant residential lot on Dominic Street in the rapidly developing city of North Port. Situated on a quiet street with a mix of existing homes and new construction nearby, this parcel provides privacy while still being conveniently located to everyday amenities. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, schools, parks, golf courses, and beautiful Gulf Coast

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (941) 941-9112

    0 Dominic St Unit A11973330, North Port, FL 34288
  • /8

    $15,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Lovett Rd Unit 2255121, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    0 Lovett Rd Unit 2255121, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jollivette Rd Unit MFRC7504469, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Jollivette Rd Unit MFRC7504469, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Bruce PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    0 Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    This lot is FLOOD ZONE X, providing PEACE OF MIND with minimal flood risk while enjoying the Florida lifestyle. Whether you’re planning to BUILD NOW or HOLD FOR FUTURE INVESTMENT, this property offers FLEXIBILITY with NO TIME FRAME TO BUILD (buyer to verify). Public utilities may be available nearby (buyer to verify), and the LOT SIZE PROVIDES AMPLE SPACE for a variety of home designs. Southwest

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Krzeminski

    ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    (941) 297-3174

    0 Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $7,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Crimsonglory Rd Unit MFRC7504592, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart GULF GATEWAY REALTY, INC.

    0 Crimsonglory Rd Unit MFRC7504592, North Port, FL 34288
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ardisia St Unit MFRN6136596, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Ardisia St Unit MFRN6136596, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

  • /41

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,609 per Acre

    0 Eastman Cir, North Port, FL 34288

    Build your dream home on this 0.23-acre vacant lot located on Eastman Cir in the growing community of North Port, Florida. Nestled in a peaceful residential neighborhood, this property offers privacy and plenty of space while still being conveniently close to shopping, dining, schools, and everyday amenities. Enjoy easy access to major roadways, including Veterans Boulevard and Interstate 75,

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (941) 688-3813

    0 Eastman Cir, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Newman Dr Unit MFRC7518497, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Leahey EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Newman Dr Unit MFRC7518497, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Winer Rd Unit MFRC7504203, North Port, FL 34205

      0 Winer Rd Unit MFRC7504203, North Port, FL 34205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,850
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Eagle EXP REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $16,499

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $63,458 per Acre

    0 Sedberry Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    Buy and build or invest and wait. Over sized Lot. Lot size: 0.258 of acre = 11,238 sq ft. 78x125x102x125. Great location to invest or build your new home. Pick your own builder or ask for help. Conveniently located close to I-75 and local amenities, beaches, and Tiki Bars and Live entertainment daily. The best Tarpon and red game fishing in the world with off speed boat racing to spring training

    Agent Photo

    Adam Keller

    RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    (941) 883-9830

    0 Sedberry Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $273,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2153 Nordendale Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,045

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

    2153 Nordendale Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Las Almanos Ave Unit MFRA4638003, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Las Almanos Ave Unit MFRA4638003, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Berman FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

  • /5

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    0 Kimberly Dr Unit MFRTB8464971, North Port, FL 34288

    **Discover Your Future Home Site!** Nestled in the serene landscape of North Port, Florida, this prime vacant lot on Kimberly Drive (Lot 8) offers a unique opportunity to build your dream home in a peaceful community. Spanning 10,000 sq. ft. the property is situated in a desirable area, surrounded by lush greenery and friendly neighbors. Convenient Location. Just minutes from local shopping,

    Agent Photo

    Kesha Claybrooks

    BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    (941) 299-8673

    0 Kimberly Dr Unit MFRTB8464971, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Rolling Rd & E Hallmark Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $119,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Stevenson STEVENSON REALTY LLC

    0 Rolling Rd & E Hallmark Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /31

      Est $433,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Gideon St, North Port, FL 34288

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3083 Gideon St, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yoan Rosell ZWIERCAN REALTY INC

  • /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $405,405 per Acre

    3050 Bobcat Village Center Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    1+ acre commercial property located approximately 3 miles from I-75 and 2.5 from US 41. Frontage on Toledo Blade and Bobcat Village. Great opportunity for a medical office, retail, professional office. Located near Sarasota Memorial ER and Health Care, gas station, home and apartment communities, and various existing businesses.

    Agent Photo

    Cassandra Meyer

    BRIGHT REALTY

    (941) 206-9219

    3050 Bobcat Village Center Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Pilgrim Rd Unit MFRTB8392070, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $30,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Pardo FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    0 Pilgrim Rd Unit MFRTB8392070, North Port, FL 34288
    • /31

      Est $418,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 New London St, North Port, FL 34288

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3501 New London St, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yoan Rosell ZWIERCAN REALTY INC

  • /3

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $220,294 per Acre

    0 Hedgewood Cir Unit MFRA4684950, North Port, FL 34288

    This is a fantastic piece of land ideal for a multi-family property, measuring 100 feet wide by 150 feet long. Best of all, there are no HOA fees! Public utilities, including water and sewer, are available, making development easy. It’s located in a convenient area with quick access to major roads, just a short drive to I-75 and Tamiami Trail. The neighborhood is charming and inviting. This is a

    Agent Photo

    Natalia Berie

    THE REAL ESTATE STORE

    (941) 242-7073

    0 Hedgewood Cir Unit MFRA4684950, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $377,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2470 Talwood Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,768

    Last Listing Agent Constantin Dumitrescu CMD REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    2470 Talwood Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 37 Gourmet Rd, North Port, FL 34288

      Lot 37 Gourmet Rd, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,750
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Izabela Fratczak DALTON WADE INC

  • /39

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    3803 Brewster Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a bright, open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The interior boasts luxury vinyl plank flooring, recessed lighting, and a contemporary kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and stylish fixtures. Spacious living and dining areas create an ideal space for entertaining or everyday comfort. The

    Agent Photo

    Paulo Alves

    COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    (941) 559-5759

    3803 Brewster Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3104 Garbett Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,447

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Finnegan COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3104 Garbett Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 36 Gourmet Rd, North Port, FL 34288

      Lot 36 Gourmet Rd, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,750
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Izabela Fratczak DALTON WADE INC

  • /39

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    3737 Brewster Rd, North Port, FL 34288

Agent Photo

    Paulo Alves

    COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    (941) 477-6125

    3737 Brewster Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1510 Haffenberg Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,698

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Stewart, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1510 Haffenberg Ave, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $347,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Basket St, North Port, FL 34288

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3733 Basket St, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samarra Landry LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /35

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    4146 New Milford St, North Port, FL 34288

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MODERN, NEW CONSTRUCTION - COME SEE THE DIFFERENCE FOR YOURSELF! WHY SETTLE FOR BORING GENERIC BUILDERS, WHEN YOU CAN GET ELEGANCE AT AN FANTASTIC PRICE! This brand-new, SLEEK 3-bed, 2-bath 2025 MODERN home is move-in ready! NO FLOOD ZONE, NO CDD, and NO HOA! BUY NEW AND REAP THE BEENFITS OF LOW HOME OWNER'S

    Agent Photo

    Roberta Olney

    WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    (941) 946-6430

    4146 New Milford St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3884 S Haberland Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 508 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,357

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Povsic ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    3884 S Haberland Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $317,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Irish Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4066 Irish Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

  • /26

    $305,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    5565 Lavender Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the fast growing city of North Port. Offering 1,600 square feet under air and over 2,000 square feet total, this property is thoughtfully designed for comfort, functionality, and modern living. Step inside to an open, light-filled floor plan that creates an inviting atmosphere for

    Agent Photo

    Alberto Tinedo

    XCLUSIVE HOMES LLC

    (941) 368-4280

    5565 Lavender Ave, North Port, FL 34288

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home