23,357

Homes in ZIP Code 34288

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $18,250 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Goshen Rd Unit MFRA4607934, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $79,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Demetris Aspromallis HELIOS REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 Goshen Rd Unit MFRA4607934, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $689,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 E Elias Cir, North Port, FL 34288

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3400 E Elias Cir, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agnesa Margitich REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE

  • /40

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5273 Caputo Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    PREFERRED LENDER OFFERING: Up to a 1% Reduced INTRODUCTORY INTEREST RATE! BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION. With elevated finishes, Hurricane Windows and doors, the Caputo Road Collection delivers! Get an exclusive first look at brand-new, high-quality homes crafted with attention to detail that surpasses what buyers typically see at this price point. In fact, these homes deliver on exceptional

    Agent Photo

    Philip DeCarlo

    Compass Florida LLC

    (941) 941-6932

    5273 Caputo Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /33

    $267,400 Sold May 15, 2025

    5271 Beckham St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,337

    Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5271 Beckham St, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $454,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Wentworth St, North Port, FL 34288

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3260 Wentworth St, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Haas MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5265 Caputo Ave, North Port, FL 34288

Agent Photo

    Philip DeCarlo

    Compass Florida LLC

    (941) 646-6580

    5265 Caputo Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $317,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6338 Fanning St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6338 Fanning St, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152237209 Sawyer Cir, North Port, FL 34288

      1152237209 Sawyer Cir, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /9

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    3 Boswell St, North Port, FL 34288

    Pre-Construction. To be built. CHOOSE YOUR FINISHES with this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom British West Indies style house. With a layout spanning 1990 square feet this design offers space for every family member. This home features impact windows, luxury vinyl plank flooring and UPGRADED finishes making this feel like a custom house. Entertain both friends and family with ease in this large living room

    Agent Photo

    Noah Ward

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (941) 207-9528

    3 Boswell St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4771 Gratlyn Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,521

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Robinson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    4771 Gratlyn Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quarter St Unit MFRA4636398, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Quarter St Unit MFRA4636398, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hammons PREFERRED SHORE LLC

  • /50

    $574,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    2450 Silver Palm Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the highly sought-after gated community of Bobcat Trail in North Port. This impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home with a 3-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and effortless indoor-outdoor living.From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted with tranquil pond and preserve views and an open, airy layout designed for

    Melissa Musick MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    2450 Silver Palm Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1378 Arundel Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,651

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    1378 Arundel Ave, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quarter St Unit MFRA4636399, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Quarter St Unit MFRA4636399, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hammons PREFERRED SHORE LLC

  • /4

    $379,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    Cedar Plan at North Port - Cornerstone, North Port, FL 34288

    Welcome to your new home where comfort, style, and functionality converge to create the perfect living environment for you and your loved ones. The Cedar new home floorplan from our exclusive Cornerstone collection offers an impressive 2,604 square feet of living space, ensuring ample room for everyone to thrive. You’ll be welcomed by the charming exterior and a spacious two-car garage, providing

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4227 E Price Blvd Unit 36872666, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Overhead St Unit MFRC7515353, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    0 Overhead St Unit MFRC7515353, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jollivette Rd Unit MFRC7503675, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Jollivette Rd Unit MFRC7503675, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Bruce PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC

  • /37

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    3048 Kalsted St, North Port, FL 34288

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space, perfectly situated on an oversized lot in North Port. Built in 2006, this home features a desirable split floor plan, high ceilings, and spacious living areas designed for both everyday living

    Tahney Rockymore KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    3048 Kalsted St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2315 Littlefield Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

2315 Littlefield Ln, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      #14 Sernice St, North Port, FL 34288

      #14 Sernice St, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,600
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cary L. Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

  • /4

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    Siesta Plan at North Port - Cornerstone, North Port, FL 34288

    Welcome to the Siesta, a harmonious blend of comfort and style in our Cornerstone collection at Holiday Builders. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom haven, complete with a 2-car garage, offers a spacious 1,864 square feet of living space, creating the perfect backdrop for your dream lifestyle. With multiple elevations to choose from, the Siesta is not just a home; it’s an invitation to a life well-lived.

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4227 E Price Blvd Unit 36872645, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Lancewood Rd Unit MFRC7495213, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladik Zalevskiy REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    0 Lancewood Rd Unit MFRC7495213, North Port, FL 34288
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Largeleaf St Unit 225006255, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Largeleaf St Unit 225006255, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Labrador Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /4

    $306,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    Clearwater Plan at North Port - Cornerstone, North Port, FL 34288

    Introducing the Clearwater, a floorplan from our Cornerstone collection. This inviting home is designed with a split plan and an open concept, ensuring a seamless flow throughout the living spaces. Despite its smaller square footage at 1,446 square feet, the Clearwater maximizes every inch, creating a space that feels much larger than it actually is. Every square foot is thoughtfully designed and

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4227 E Price Blvd Unit 36872673, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $8,200 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    0 Langlais Dr Unit MFRD6142056, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $35,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Burtch CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    0 Langlais Dr Unit MFRD6142056, North Port, FL 34288
    • /41

      Est $110,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1148205214 Morrisette Ln Unit 14, North Port, FL 34288

      1148205214 Morrisette Ln Unit 14, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,061% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

  • /2

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    3829 Caesar Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    AVAILABLE NOW!! BRAND NEW HOME IS READY NOW! Introducing the Sago, a floorplan from our highly sought-after Value collection, designed for the ease of single-story living. Experience the convenience of this family-friendly layout that caters to your every need. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a generously sized 2 car garage, the Sago offers a well-appointed space for comfortable living.

    Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    3829 Caesar Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3138 Blocton Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,507

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cicchetti ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    3138 Blocton Rd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Casco Cir, North Port, FL 34286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3329 Casco Cir, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /77

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    1681 Dawnview St, North Port, FL 34288

    Better than new construction!!! Move right into this beautifully renovated two-story home offering 2,248 square feet of living space with 3 to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft/bonus area perfect for a den, playroom, or home office. An additional room on the first floor provides flexibility as a guest bedroom or private workspace. Designed with space and functionality in mind, this

    Melody Wilson EXIT KING REALTY

    1681 Dawnview St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1857 Spaniel Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,493

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Cernea LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    1857 Spaniel Ave, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Saturday St Unit MFRC7503198, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Saturday St Unit MFRC7503198, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,450
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Tolliver EXIT GULF COAST REALTY

  • /4

    $302,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Crescent Plan at North Port - Cornerstone, North Port, FL 34288

    Welcome to the Crescent, a floorplan from our Cornerstone collection. This charming home is designed to maximize space and utility efficiency while offering all the comforts you desire. With a smaller square footage of 1,296, every square foot is thoughtfully designed and utilized to its fullest potential. This split floor plan boasts three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. As you

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4227 E Price Blvd Unit 36872656, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4463 Cromey Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,785

    Last Listing Agent Renee Schmidt REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    4463 Cromey Rd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Leesburg Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      00 Leesburg Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

  • /2

    $304,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Foxtail Plan at North Port - Value, North Port, FL 34288

    Introducing the Foxtail, a delightful floorplan from our Value collection designed with families in mind. This home offers a well-thought-out layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The split plan of the Foxtail ensures a welcoming master suite with ample privacy from the other two bedrooms. The Owner’s Suite boasts a full bath and a walk-in closet, providing a

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4227 E Price Blvd Unit 36872538, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $8,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    TBD London Cir, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $36,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    TBD London Cir, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ironside St Unit MFRA4634719, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Ironside St Unit MFRA4634719, North Port, FL 34288