9,701

Homes in ZIP Code 34291

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Block 1356 Larrimore Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Lot 20 Block 1356 Larrimore Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frannie Smith PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /3

    $336,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    5923 Giffen Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    Under Construction. This New Construction home has 1860 square feet of living space allowing you much room for your family as well as guests. The den/study gives you extra room. Adams Homes provides great features such as: architecturally designed elevations, updated window designs, ceramic, plank tile flooring in the main living areas, stain-resistant carpet in the bedrooms, granite countertops

    Camden Rodman ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    5923 Giffen Ave, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Burwin Ave Unit MFROM710792, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    0 Burwin Ave Unit MFROM710792, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19 Block 1356 Larrimore Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Lot 19 Block 1356 Larrimore Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /2

    $15,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $67,391 per Acre

    0 Ohio Rd Unit MFRA4681040, North Port, FL 34291

    If you know, you KNOW - it's not just Ohio Road, it's THEE Ohio Road! POWER is already on the street for your new build. Not in a flood zone, NO FLOOD INSURANCE NEEDED! ELVEVATED lot that sits HIGH and DRY! Under a 20 minute drive from the NEW COSTCO in Wellen Park! 10 minute drive to the FAMOUS Warm Mineral Springs Park!

    Alex Curkovic CURK REALTY LLC

    0 Ohio Rd Unit MFRA4681040, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7622 Perennial Rd, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,981

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    7622 Perennial Rd, North Port, FL 34291
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Paso Lot 8 Ave Unit MFRC7472282, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Paso Lot 8 Ave Unit MFRC7472282, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Reyes LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $104,348 per Acre

    0 Ocarina Rd Unit MFRA4662828, North Port, FL 34291

    Fantastic lot ready for you to build your new home. Located in the heart of North Port, Florida in an established neighborhood just off of S. Chamberlain. Convenient to US-41, I-75, restaurants, Cocoplum shopping, golf courses, parks, schools and so much more. Buyer to verify any utility easements and/or building restrictions and specifications with the city or county.

    Stacey Fout LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

    0 Ocarina Rd Unit MFRA4662828, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $11,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    Lot 5 Henrietta Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $51,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    Lot 5 Henrietta Ave, North Port, FL 34291
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Geoffrey St Unit MFRC7488255, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Geoffrey St Unit MFRC7488255, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolai Todosiciuc PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $40,323 per Acre

    0 Alpen Ave Unit MFRN6141109, North Port, FL 34291

    Opportunity awaits with this spacious 110x125 lot. This uncleared parcel offers a blank canvas to design and build the home you’ve always envisioned — whether it’s a year-round residence, a winter getaway, or an investment property.Enjoy the privacy and flexibility of a larger lot, while still being close to local amenities including parks, restaurants, shopping, and top-rated schools. Just a

    ROBERT LEE SARASOTA REALTY ASSOC., INC.

    0 Alpen Ave Unit MFRN6141109, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $343,584 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5018 Wagon Wheel Dr, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,613

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Povsic ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    5018 Wagon Wheel Dr, North Port, FL 34291
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burwin Ave Unit MFRC7488308, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Burwin Ave Unit MFRC7488308, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,600
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Choiniere SERHANT

  • /3

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Rayfield Dr Unit MFRA4682217, North Port, FL 34291

    Design and build a brand new home in the ever growing city of North Port located in a community where family lifestyle is abound! While the area offers an abundance of green space, it is easy to access the local world famous beaches, salt/fresh water fishing, arts & community events, Wellen Park's community hub with shopping, baseball stadium, concerts, and activities for all! Our local park

    Roshi Paquin EXIT KING REALTY

    0 Rayfield Dr Unit MFRA4682217, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7280 Meroni Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,943

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Khan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    7280 Meroni Blvd, North Port, FL 34291
    • /17

      Est $343,257 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6657 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,685
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

  • /5

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $78,000 per Acre

    0 Hornbuckle Blvd Unit MFRA4671609, North Port, FL 34291

    Fantastic opportunity to own an oversized 11,000 sq. ft. (approx. quarter-acre) lot on Hornbuckle Blvd in the rapidly growing city of North Port! Whether you’re an investor looking for a prime location or a homebuyer ready to build your dream home, this spacious parcel offers plenty of room for your vision. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, and just minutes from

    Luis Perez Castaneda KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Hornbuckle Blvd Unit MFRA4671609, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $309,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5685 Gainsboro St, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Century Complete North Port - North Port Classic

    5685 Gainsboro St, North Port, FL 34291
    • /3

      Est $306,952 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Tepee Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8215 Tepee Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,631
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $103,750 per Acre

    Lot 9 Chorley Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    This parcel is located within minutes to riding trails, shopping, medical, schools, and quick access to I-75. Not located in a flood zone. No HOA, no deed restrictions. The land located close to WARM MINERAL SPRINGS.THIS PARCEL CAN BE YOUR DREAM HOME!

    Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    Lot 9 Chorley Ave, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $582,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6854 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,042

    Last Listing Agent Brady McGuire RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    6854 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291
    • /3

      Est $193,667 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bodmin (Lot 13) Ln, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Bodmin (Lot 13) Ln, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,191% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Bryl REAL ESTATE BRILLIANCE LLC

  • /5

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    TBD Embassy Rd, North Port, FL 34291

    Recently Reduced – Buildable Lot in Growing North Port Area Priced to move. This 0.23-acre (80×125) residential lot sits in a rapidly developing pocket of North Port with strong builder activity and new construction nearby. Flat and buildable with paved road access and power close by, making it a straightforward option for a future build or long-term hold. No HOA. The property falls within a

    Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    TBD Embassy Rd, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $11,500 Sold Dec 25, 2025

    0 Lacoco St Unit MFRTB8448282, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Comstock LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Lacoco St Unit MFRTB8448282, North Port, FL 34291
    • /17

      Est $308,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Geoffrey St, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4132 Geoffrey St, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $121,739 per Acre

    5748 Giffen Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    Here is a chance to own buildable residential land where you can build your own private Florida Dream home in one of the fastest growing Cities in Florida. This amazing lot is Not located in a scrub jay permit zone. It is on a nice quiet neighborhood close to great shops, restaurants, great schools and located minutes from the Beautiful Golf Coast Beaches. Get ready to build the Home of your

    Hanan Shahin EXP REALTY LLC

    5748 Giffen Ave, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $689,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6293 Taneytown St, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,791

    Last Listing Agent Ro Palladino AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6293 Taneytown St, North Port, FL 34291
    • /28

      Est $316,842 Not Listed For Sale

      8417 Delong Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8417 Delong Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Volodko LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $116,667 per Acre

    0 Gadboys Ave Unit C7469412, North Port, FL 34291

    Great location to build your new home in the very fast growing city of North Port. Conveniently located near I-75 which makes for quick and easy travel. 30 minutes from shopping, dining, beaches, golf, and much, much more. Don't miss out on this great opportunity.

    Valentina Kiktenko SUN REALTY

    0 Gadboys Ave Unit C7469412, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Cordova Terrace Unit MFRA4639729, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    0 Cordova Terrace Unit MFRA4639729, North Port, FL 34291
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lotus Rd Unit MFRA4599171, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Lotus Rd Unit MFRA4599171, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent valerie busic LEGACY PREMIER REALTY LLC

  • /6

    $26,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    18 Beckwith Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 9,998 square foot residential lot located in one of Florida’s fastest-growing cities. This property offers approximately 80 feet of frontage and 125 feet of depth, providing ample space for a custom single-family home, investment build, or future retirement retreat. The lot is situated on a quiet residential street surrounded by new construction and mature

    Chisa Stephenson REAL BROKER, LLC

    18 Beckwith Ave, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    TBD Ganyard Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Campbell RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    TBD Ganyard Ave, North Port, FL 34291
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Log Cabin Rd Unit MFRA4599169, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Log Cabin Rd Unit MFRA4599169, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent valerie busic LEGACY PREMIER REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    0 Bobwhite St Unit MFRS5148012, North Port, FL 34291

    Build your dream home or invest in fast-growing North Port! This vacant residential lot on Bobwhite St offers a great opportunity in a quiet and developing area surrounded by new construction and natural Florida landscape. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, with easy access to Venice, Port Charlotte, and Sarasota. No HOA (buyer to verify), providing

    Andy Molina ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    0 Bobwhite St Unit MFRS5148012, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6200 Plamendon Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,649

    Last Listing Agent Lou Martinez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6200 Plamendon Ave, North Port, FL 34291
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Log Cabin Rd Unit MFRA4599167, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Log Cabin Rd Unit MFRA4599167, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent valerie busic LEGACY PREMIER REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $239,130 per Acre

    0 Jacaranda Ave Unit O6031946, North Port, FL 34291

    Great location lot in a growing community, perfect to build your next home.Lotof privacy and extra space for a detached garage or storage. This lots are in an excellent location, close to shopping, schools, hospitals and highways!

    Khalid Muneer JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC

    0 Jacaranda Ave Unit O6031946, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5970 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,006

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5970 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Embassy Rd Unit MFRA4598934, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Embassy Rd Unit MFRA4598934, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Frederick ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home