9,701

Homes in ZIP Code 34291

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $21,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Adele St, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Rolstad Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    0 Adele St, North Port, FL 34291
    • /12

      Est $362,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Munsing Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6403 Munsing Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $95,769 per Acre

    0 Galambos St Unit MFRA4641649, North Port, FL 34291

    Great Location in North Port! Nestled in one of the fastest-growing towns in Southwest Florida, North Port is a gem located just 40 minutes south of Sarasota on the beautiful Florida Southwest Coast. As Sarasota County's fastest-growing city, North Port offers residents an exciting lifestyle with plenty of opportunities to explore. The city is home to Florida’s only warm spring, over 80 miles of

    Demetris Aspromallis HELIOS REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 Galambos St Unit MFRA4641649, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $15,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    Lot 5 Gravelmann Rd Unit Lot 5, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $67,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 428 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romona Dancz EXIT KING REALTY

    Lot 5 Gravelmann Rd Unit Lot 5, North Port, FL 34291
    • /38

      Est $305,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5750 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5750 Hornbuckle Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /9

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $60,870 per Acre

    0 Tyson St Unit MFRC7525265, North Port, FL 34291

    NOT A FLOOD ZONE! Build your dream home on this exceptional vacant lot tucked away in a secluded area of North Port. Offering added privacy, the property backs up to Woodland Estates, creating a peaceful setting with a natural buffer and direct rear neighbors.Located in one of North Port's growing areas, this lot provides the perfect balance of quiet living and future potential. With

    Galina Kovtunovich GRAND PALM REALTY GROUP LLC

    0 Tyson St Unit MFRC7525265, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Gannaway St Unit MFRTB8355455, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chisa Stephenson REAL BROKER, LLC

    0 Gannaway St Unit MFRTB8355455, North Port, FL 34291
    • /37

      Est $442,334 Not Listed For Sale

      7363 Salazar Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7363 Salazar Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bieneman KW COASTAL LIVING

  • /13

    $17,990

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $78,354 per Acre

    0 Cosgrove Rd Unit 225049120, North Port, FL 34291

    This lot is on a quiet street that would be a great place to build your dream home and retire or raise your family. Less than 6 miles to I75 makes this location a easy commute to almost anywhere, and only 19 miles to Caspersen Beach with amazing sunsets, 6 miles to Cocoplum Village Shops with lots of shopping and dining options. Tampa Bay Rays spring training and the fairgrounds are just minutes

    Catherine Sanders Five Star Realty of Charlotte

    0 Cosgrove Rd Unit 225049120, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $98,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Garrison Ave Unit MFRC7518491, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $32,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jorge Renner PLLC KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Garrison Ave Unit MFRC7518491, North Port, FL 34291
    • /37

      Est $564,811 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Adina Cir, North Port, FL 34291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5225 Adina Cir, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    0 Lady Slipper Ave Unit MFRTB8500409, North Port, FL 34291

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! This lot is just off Exit 182 in North Port Fl. Excellent opportunity to own a vacant lot in a growing area with new construction and development all around. Build your custom home and enjoy a peaceful setting while still being close to shopping, dining, schools, parks, and major roadways for an easy commute.

    Lyudmila Ivanenko LLOYD REALTY

    0 Lady Slipper Ave Unit MFRTB8500409, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Totem Ave Unit MFRA4683478, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    0 Totem Ave Unit MFRA4683478, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swartburg Rd Unit MFRD6134292, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Swartburg Rd Unit MFRD6134292, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Brennan ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

  • /3

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $71,739 per Acre

    0 Cordova Terrace Unit MFRC7504531, North Port, FL 34291

    Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? This affordable lot sits on a quiet street, Approx. 5 miles from I-75, making your commute a breeze! Less than 20 miles to Venice Beach & Pier, with stunning sunsets waiting for you! Enjoy nearby shopping, dining, golf courses, and world-class fishing. Plus, sports fans will love being close to MLB Spring Training for the Braves, Red Sox,

    Corky Thomas GULF COAST LIVING REAL ESTATE

    0 Cordova Terrace Unit MFRC7504531, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $299,888 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4410 Mermell Cir, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete North Port - North Port Classic

    4410 Mermell Cir, North Port, FL 34291
    • /4

      Est $364,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Altemus, North Port, FL 34291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4053 Altemus, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Benoit BENOIT PROPERTIES INTL LLC

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    0 Ocarina Rd Unit MFRA4678798, North Port, FL 34291

    Build your dream home on this lot that is surrounded by other lots that have not been developed! This is a great location in North Port and easy access to shopping, entertainment and restaurants. This is currently a wooded lot. Don't miss out on this great find of land!

    Rocky Hambrick ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    0 Ocarina Rd Unit MFRA4678798, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    Lot 22 Surf Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    Lot 22 Surf Ave, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Est $315,072 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Tropicaire Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7901 Tropicaire Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Cleave FINE PROPERTIES

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home