9,708

Homes in ZIP Code 34291

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Totem Ave Unit MFRC7504549, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Totem Ave Unit MFRC7504549, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corky Thomas GULF COAST LIVING REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $33,999

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $121,425 per Acre

    #1 Casanova Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    Exclusively listed by Sunland Real Estate: This centrally located 0.28-acre corner lot in North Port, Florida, is high and dry with no flood zone. Conveniently close to I-75 and major roads, it offers the perfect location for your next home. North Port, FL is a rapidly growing city known for its family-friendly atmosphere, proximity to Gulf Coast beaches, and easy access to both Sarasota and Fort

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (941) 208-4763

    #1 Casanova Ave, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5472 Wildgoose Dr, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,338

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Campbell BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    5472 Wildgoose Dr, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pennsylvania Terrace Unit MFRC7504540, North Port, FL 34291

Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /6

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,522 per Acre

    0 Cantor Ave Unit MFRA4580410, North Port, FL 34286

    Location, location! Building lot in central North Port. Minutes to all services, schools, interstate exit 182. No scrub jays or other issues. **Assemble with adjacent properties for a bigger lot.** Short driving distance to Warm Mineral Springs, Atlanta Braves Stadium, master-planned Murdock Village area and the upcoming Downtown Wellen development.** Full price offers only on this

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Thompson

    CONCORDIA REALTY LLC

    (941) 335-5668

    0 Cantor Ave Unit MFRA4580410, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5218 Neon Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,108

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gillespie RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5218 Neon Ave, North Port, FL 34291
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit MFRC7504465, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit MFRC7504465, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /5

    $18,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,174 per Acre

    Lot 3 Gravelmann Rd, North Port, FL 34291

    Wow...a rare opportunity to purchase a lot on a GREENBELT in the up and coming community of North Port! The property is NOT located in a designated flood zone therefore your lender will Not require flood insurance when you build your dream home. Not currently in a Scrub Jay habitat per North Port maps (please reconfirm during due diligence to ensure nothing has changed). Electric is available,

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Damewood

    RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    (941) 213-5783

    Lot 3 Gravelmann Rd, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3648 Rockman St, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,060

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Cernea LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    3648 Rockman St, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spisak Ave Unit MFRC7504046, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Spisak Ave Unit MFRC7504046, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Choiniere SERHANT

  • /54

    $645,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft

    1301 Night Wind Terrace, North Port, FL 34291

    Rare opportunity to own a lakefront home with stunning sunset views on one of the largest and most desirable oversized cul-de-sac lots in all of Heron Creek Golf & Country Club (14,355 sq ft).NEW 2024 TILE ROOF! This 4-bedroom + den, 3-bath, 3-car garage home offers 2,711 sq ft with an open layout, 11-ft tray ceilings, and fresh interior paint and new flooring (2023). The kitchen features maple

    Larisa Trexler RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1301 Night Wind Terrace, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 van Eck Rd Unit MFRA4680610, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kidwell PARADISE REALTY OF SARASOTA

    0 van Eck Rd Unit MFRA4680610, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Est $383,486 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Schoen St, North Port, FL 34291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4532 Schoen St, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

  • /30

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    2713 Embassy Rd, North Port, FL 34291

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in North Port, Florida. This well-maintained home boasts an open floor plan with a neutral color palette waiting for your personal touch to claim it as your own. Vaulted ceilings and the open floor plan make this space ideal for entertaining. This two year old home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a formal dining room, a living room, open kitchen concept,

    Lynn Wright STERLING GROUP REALTY

    2713 Embassy Rd, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6909 Helliwell St, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,817

    Last Listing Agent Nazar Bas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6909 Helliwell St, North Port, FL 34291
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      0953149308 Gamrott Ave Unit 8, North Port, FL 34291

      0953149308 Gamrott Ave Unit 8, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

  • /29

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    5138 Adina Cir, North Port, FL 34291

    Welcome home to space, privacy, and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on an oversized double lot with a tranquil greenbelt backdrop, this custom-built home offers the rare combination of room to breathe and easy access to I-75, shopping, and everyday essentials. The expansive lot invites outdoor entertaining, future additions, or simply enjoying your own private retreat. Step inside to discover

    Sam Sheen SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC

    5138 Adina Cir, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Garrison Ave Unit MFRN6139288, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $26,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Marsh COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Garrison Ave Unit MFRN6139288, North Port, FL 34291
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      0949138615 & 0949138 Trumpet St Unit 15, North Port, FL 34291

Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /42

    $262,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    7993 Rockwell Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    Located on an oversized corner lot with a peaceful freshwater canal in North Port, FL 34291, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,605 square feet of comfortable living space and a versatile layout. A view of water while still being situated in an X flood zone (no flood insurance required), the home features a 1-car garage and a backyard canal ideal for fishing or enjoying the

    Chelsea Robinson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    7993 Rockwell Ave, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    0 Wasilla St Unit MFRA4662016, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Bogdan REAL RE GROUP LLC

    0 Wasilla St Unit MFRA4662016, North Port, FL 34291
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      0968058021 Burwin Ave Unit 21, North Port, FL 34291

      0968058021 Burwin Ave Unit 21, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /14

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    6782 Paigo Ln, North Port, FL 34291

    Under Construction. Under Construction! $10K Seller Assistance, can be used for Rate Buy Down or Closing Costs, Buyers Choice! 3/2/2 located in a rapidly growing North Port. Featuring 9.4" high ceilings, 8" interior doors and high end laminate throughout. Close to schools, shopping and I75. Perfect starter home, retirement home or home for anyone best describes this open floor plan. Wood soft

    Maria De Dios ZWIERCAN REALTY INC

    6782 Paigo Ln, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Lot 30 Paragon Rd, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $79,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,667

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Lot 30 Paragon Rd, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hornbuckle Blvd Unit MFRS5119193, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Hornbuckle Blvd Unit MFRS5119193, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mena NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /16

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $95,833 per Acre

    7412 Meroni Blvd, North Port, FL 34291

    Great opportunity to own a 0.24-acre vacant residential lot on Meroni Blvd in the rapidly growing city of North Port. This property offers a peaceful setting with plenty of space to build your custom home while enjoying the privacy of a developing neighborhood with many newly constructed homes nearby. Conveniently located with easy access to major roadways such as Interstate 75, making travel to

    Javier Santana Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    7412 Meroni Blvd, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6358 Tidwell St, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $125,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,836

    Last Listing Agent Justin Doty ACROPOLIS REALTY GROUP LLC

    6358 Tidwell St, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 College Terrace Unit MFRC7502980, North Port, FL 34291

      0 College Terrace Unit MFRC7502980, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

  • /9

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $80,357 per Acre

    0 Torgerson St Unit 25686053, North Port, FL 34291

    Corner Lot, No HOA. Seller Financing is Available with $1,500 down!No Timeline, Buy Now Build Later.No HOANot Flood ZoneNot Wetland0.28 AcreSingle Family, Container/Modular home friendly(Min 900 sqft)We finance from 3 months to 8 years. No Credit Check. Build your Dream Home or Buy for InvestmentCash Price: $22,500Financing Price:

    Mike Umarusman Smart Land Buys

    0 Torgerson St Unit 25686053, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    6208 Keating Ave, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,050

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Furlan KW COASTAL LIVING III

    6208 Keating Ave, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bobko Cir Unit MFRC7503175, North Port, FL 34291

      0 Bobko Cir Unit MFRC7503175, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolai Todosiciuc PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /15

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $104,348 per Acre

    0 Ames Ave Unit 26264704, North Port, FL 34291

    Build your dream home on this 0.23-acre vacant lot located on a quiet street in desirable North Port. Enjoy the freedom of no HOA or deed restrictions, with plenty of space for a custom build. The area features ongoing development and is conveniently located near I-75, shopping centers, schools, dining, and Gulf Coast beaches. A great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike.

    Javier Santana Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    0 Ames Ave Unit 26264704, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7480 Debrita Rd, North Port, FL 34291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,666

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7480 Debrita Rd, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Est $537,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6159 Lenape Ln, North Port, FL 34291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6159 Lenape Ln, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent jodi Carville KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY

  • /29

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    0 Landry Ave Unit 26627425, North Port, FL 34291

    Build your dream home on this spacious 0.50-acre vacant lot located on Landry Ave in North Port, FL. Nestled in a growing and desirable area, this property offers a peaceful setting with plenty of room for a custom residence, outdoor living spaces, and more. Enjoy privacy while still being conveniently close to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. A great opportunity to invest or create

    Javier Santana Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    0 Landry Ave Unit 26627425, North Port, FL 34291
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 Bobko Cir Unit MFRA4585713, North Port, FL 34291

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 573 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaela Jones EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Bobko Cir Unit MFRA4585713, North Port, FL 34291
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0972129918 Delong Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      0972129918 Delong Ave, North Port, FL 34291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre