355

Recently Sold Homes in 19454

Section Image
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2005 Highland Ct Unit 2005, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mongan Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2005 Highland Ct Unit 2005, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /14

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    300 Pimlico Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,722

    Last Listing Agent Idamae Calloway Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    300 Pimlico Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /13

    $202,384

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    135 Creeks Edge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

    135 Creeks Edge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    702 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,550

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rothwell RE/MAX Legacy

    702 Santa Anita Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    149 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,600

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hasson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    149 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /40

    $935,200

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    101 Wordsworth Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,973

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Keenan Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    101 Wordsworth Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    423 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    423 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /61

    $585,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1449 Sandys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,958

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tranzilli BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1449 Sandys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /35

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    307 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,826

    Last Listing Agent Juliet E. Haroutunian BIG Realty

    307 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    109 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX Legacy

    109 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1625 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,547

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    1625 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    637 Laurel Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    637 Laurel Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    234 S 7th St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,251

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Mathe Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    234 S 7th St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    61 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Kroll BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    61 Longwood Place, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /52

    $1,005,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    34 North Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,761

    Last Listing Agent John Cullen Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 North Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /49

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    109 Kingston Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,056

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Werner RE/MAX Keystone

    109 Kingston Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    674 Boxwood Terrace, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eves Walder Innovate Real Estate

    674 Boxwood Terrace, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $304,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    256 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,431

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Baenninger Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    256 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    435 Church St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,554

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Perno Coldwell Banker Realty

    435 Church St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $283,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2068 Highland Ct Unit 2068, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Gouak Re/Max One Realty

    2068 Highland Ct Unit 2068, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /66

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    117 Warwick Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,683

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powell Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    117 Warwick Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /46

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1438 Vestra Rd, Gwynedd, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,150

    Last Listing Agent Jason Katz Compass RE

    1438 Vestra Rd, Gwynedd, PA 19454
  • /19

    $349,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    109 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,201

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    109 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    102 Amy Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,253

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gunning RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    102 Amy Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2205 Jefferson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,665

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Paone EXP Realty, LLC

    2205 Jefferson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    330 Haines Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,436

330 Haines Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /13

    $72,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    426 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borichewski RE/MAX Legacy

    426 Running Brook Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    28 Elbow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,818

    Last Listing Agent Steve Salemno RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    28 Elbow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /25

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    104 Westgate Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,538

    Last Listing Agent Jill Barbera EXP Realty, LLC

    104 Westgate Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $438,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    221 Becker Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,392

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Malsom Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    221 Becker Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    802 E Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,573

    Last Listing Agent Fred Hencken Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    802 E Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /8

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    213 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,097

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Klimaski Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    213 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /55

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    103 Blue Jay Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,969

    Last Listing Agent II Hwan (Steven) Kim, ABR, CNHS, MCNE BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    103 Blue Jay Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /19

    $224,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    47 Kearney Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,123

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Spognardi-Abaca RE/MAX Signature

    47 Kearney Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /17

    $191,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    56 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Jacobs Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    56 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1712 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,914

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maben BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1712 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /38

    $283,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    302 Hancock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,421

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Prajzner Blough Realty

    302 Hancock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2063 Highland Ct Unit 2063, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Ravnikar RE/MAX Legacy

    2063 Highland Ct Unit 2063, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /65

    $938,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1231 Lower State Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,977

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Rocco Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    1231 Lower State Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    319 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Bidwell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    319 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home