355

Recently Sold Homes in 19454

Section Image
  • /28

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    103 Hemlock Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,228

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    103 Hemlock Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $279,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1812 Jefferson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,778

    Last Listing Agent Derek Fulforth KW Empower

    1812 Jefferson Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /48

    $1,435,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1219 Turnbury Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,047

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Maron BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

    1219 Turnbury Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    619 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,671

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kopach Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    619 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    160 Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,949

    Last Listing Agent Vasyl Maksymiuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    160 Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    338 Haines Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,856

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Bidwell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    338 Haines Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2801 Harvard Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,271

    Last Listing Agent Alene Dordick BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    2801 Harvard Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /22

    $132,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    371 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Adamek McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

    371 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /46

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    272 Mallard Dr E, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,576

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Matt Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    272 Mallard Dr E, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /30

    $257,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    111 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,342

    Last Listing Agent Richard Parke RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    111 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /28

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2022 Longwood Place Unit 2022, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BOB GILLARD RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2022 Longwood Place Unit 2022, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    182 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,220

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Thorsen Legacy Real Estate Partners, LLC.

    182 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /58

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    215 Old Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,037

215 Old Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    164 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,145

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tranzilli BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    164 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    342 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

342 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /71

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    141 Gwynmont Dr Unit 38, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,691

    Last Listing Agent Laura Selverian BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    141 Gwynmont Dr Unit 38, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1308 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,074

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tartaglia Silverstone Real Estate LLC

    1308 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /42

    $540,012

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    115 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,852

    Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna 'ZJ' Jasdi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    115 Castle Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /38

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    201 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,592

    Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY MORRISON Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    201 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /41

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    127 Cathedral Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,819

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hill Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    127 Cathedral Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    104 Aqueduct Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,096

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rothwell RE/MAX Legacy

    104 Aqueduct Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /27

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    657 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,685

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Huang Bright Home Realty, LLC

    657 N Wales Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /8

    $1,428,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    457 (Lot 1g) W Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    457 (Lot 1g) W Prospect Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /73

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Usher Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,070

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Matteo BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    104 Usher Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /39

    $462,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    227 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,850

    Last Listing Agent Karen Chiodo EXP Realty, LLC

    227 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /40

    $544,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1460 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,792

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gioioso EXP Realty, LLC

    1460 Cathys Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    107 Primrose Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $923,575

    Last Listing Agent Fay Evans Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    107 Primrose Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /51

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    100 Higher Rock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Halliwell WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    100 Higher Rock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /12

    $222,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17 Derry Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,172

    Last Listing Agent Vendela Bonner RE/MAX Select Group

    17 Derry Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /57

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    103 Nevermore Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,022

    Last Listing Agent Pradeep John Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    103 Nevermore Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /29

    $272,600

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    237 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,241

    Last Listing Agent SARA STEWART Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    237 Arbour Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    501 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,639

    Last Listing Agent Tony Flohr Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

    501 Joshua Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /70

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    613 Shearer St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,852

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kaercher Alderfer Auction & Realty

    613 Shearer St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    138 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,276

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hall EXP Realty, LLC

    138 W Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    102 Elberta Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,567

    Last Listing Agent John Bagnell EXP Realty, LLC

    102 Elberta Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /27

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    105 Higher Rock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DACANAY Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    105 Higher Rock Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /17

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2707 Maryannes Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,984

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diodato Realty One Group Supreme

    2707 Maryannes Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /41

    $511,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    191 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,555

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Quattrone Honest Real Estate

    191 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /37

    $256,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    770 Locust Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spognardi RE/MAX Signature

    770 Locust Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /3

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    405 School St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • Studio
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,655

    Last Listing Agent Kediley Peralta Kublall Coldwell Banker Realty

    405 School St, North Wales, PA 19454

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home