10,054

North Wales, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $488,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    205 Polo Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    This home has been prepared for you. It has been freshly painted throughout in a warm French Vanilla color which compliments the beautiful hardwood floors. You will enjoy the cozy fireplace this Fall, or the great looking deck in the warm weather. A smart thermostat can be controlled remotely for your convenience. Upstairs there are 3 spacious bedroom with large closets and ceiling fans. The

    Eileen Koolpe Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    205 Polo Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /22

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    21 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    NOW SHOWING - large 1-bedroom Gwynedd Club 2nd floor end-unit backing up to woods! Spacious main bedroom offering double closets (one is a walk-in), nice eat-in kitchen with recessed lighting, and large living room with sliders to private 2nd story balcony overlooking woods. The home features good closet & storage space, economical gas heat & central air, and includes washer, dryer, refrigerator,

    Richard Parke RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    21 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    209 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,611

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sciarrone Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    209 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Meadow Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      298 Meadow Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,800
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mallen RE/MAX

  • /35

    $534,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    100 White Tower Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 100 White Tower Lane located in a highly desirable community of Hampton Green, nestled in the award winning North Penn School District. Extremely well appointed large End-Unit Townhouse conveniently located close to many popular shops and eateries within easy access to major highways. Enter this beautiful home and immediately notice the recessed lightings and exotic hardwood floors

    Brian Kang RE/MAX Services

    100 White Tower Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • !PRICE REDUCTION! GWYNEDD CLUB 1BR CONDO AVAIL. IMMEDIATELY!

    22 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 22 Wexford Drive, a spacious 1BR, second floor condo avail. for rent in the well-maintained Gwynedd Club Community! Recently remodeled kitchen w/granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances and laminate flooring throughout, perfect for those seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle. Residents can enjoy the use of the community pool, tennis courts, and playground for outdoor recreation.

    22 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /36

    $830,200

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2106 Goodwin Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,111

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Keenan Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    2106 Goodwin Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /34

      Est $353,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Noras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2401 Noras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Meyers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $1,000,000

    $75K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,366 Sq Ft

    111 Cheswick Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    The wait is over! Welcome to this meticulously maintained luxury colonial in "The Reserve at Knapp Farm," situated within the award-winning North Penn School District. Boasting 4,366 sq ft. of exquisitely finished living space, this home offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance and modern sophistication. The most distinctive value of this home is the complete removal of the original stucco,

    Lisa Lim RE/MAX Services

    111 Cheswick Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1401 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Beautifully remodeled Wood Hollow 1st floor two bedroom 2 full bath Colonial. Includes Spacious Living room. Dining room, remodeled eat-in Kitchen with gas stove and new appliances. The Master bedroom includes a spacious walk-in closet, and remodeled Master Bath with stall shower. This property includes new flooring, appliances, and paint. Occupancy includes access to the pool and tennis courts,

    Brian Wallace Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    1401 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /48

    $282,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    404 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,164

    Last Listing Agent Todd Umbenhauer Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    404 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /14

      Est $260,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kearney Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Kearney Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lee RE/MAX

  • /34

    $730,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    159 Gwynedd Manor Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    Classic Elegance Meets Suburban Serenity in North Wales/Upper Gwynedd Township. Welcome home to 159 Gwynedd Manor Road, a stately 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom Colonial nestled on a lush, half-acre lot in one of North Wales’ most sought-after sidewalk, tree lined neighborhoods. From the moment you step into the foyer, the gleaming hardwood floors throughout the entire home reflect the abundance of

    Trish Nunez-Strid Compass RE

    159 Gwynedd Manor Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /7

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 177 - 501 Montgomery-

    501 E Montgomery Ave Unit 3, North Wales, PA 19454

    501 E Montgomery Ave Unit 3, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    37 Shannon Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,561

    Last Listing Agent Chris Caine RE/MAX 2000

    37 Shannon Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      100 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sundell Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /25

    $479,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    210 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 210 Red Haven Dr. Located in the highly sought after community, The Orchard with no HOA fees! This well maintained 3 bedroom end unit with a 2 car garage strikes the perfect balance of comfort, privacy, and location. Step inside to a bright, open living room with soaring cathedral ceilings, oversized windows, and a cozy gas fireplace that sets the tone for relaxation. The seamless flow

    Tina Lam Compass RE

    210 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /20

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4202 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Fantastic opportunity to rent this nicely renovated large townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1 car garage and a walk-out lower level. This home is located on the Cul-De-Sac in the community of Gwynedd Pointe in North Wales, located within the award winning North Penn School District. As you enter the 2 story foyer up to a few steps, an eat-in kitchen that features granite countertops,

    Hak Kim RE/MAX Services

    4202 Quaker Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /28

    $448,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    131 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,048

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Capone KW Empower

    131 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Robin Place, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      608 Robin Place, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Pfeiffer Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /46

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft

    126 Bayhill Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Please note: there are two Montgomery County Properties with the address 126 Bayhill Drive. The property for sale is in North Wales, PA 19454 (Tax ID #46-00-00076-072) NOT in Blue Bell. All Open Houses Have Been Cancelled. Welcome to 126 Bay Hill Dr, a charming gem nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Montgomery Preserve, a sought-after 55+ community in North Wales! This beautifully

    Karen McGlinchey Compass RE

    126 Bayhill Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1616 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Nestled in the heart of desirable Montgomery County, this beautifully maintained second-floor condo in the Wood Hollow community offers a sophisticated blend of modern updates and serene natural beauty. The interior has been thoughtfully reimagined with brand-new flooring throughout and a total remodel of both the kitchen and bathrooms. In the kitchen, elegant quartz countertops pair perfectly

    Linda Ventola RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1616 Morris Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2704 Adams Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,185

    Last Listing Agent Jay Shah Homestarr Realty

    2704 Adams Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Laurel Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      677 Laurel Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,800
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX

  • /49

    $699,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    117 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    ****Open House -Sat & Sun 1pm to 3pm****Welcome to 117 Drake Lane, a beautifully maintained home offering warmth and charm throughout. The main level features a bright and inviting layout centered around a cozy fireplace — perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The kitchen showcases granite countertops, brand-new stainless steel appliances and ample workspace for everyday cooking

    Kim Kahny Homestarr Realty

    117 Drake Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /38

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1004 Barbaras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    NO PETS! Great end unit condominium conveniently located close to many popular shops & eateries. Main level feature open floor plan with 9' ceilings, marble surround fireplace and vinyl plank flooring. Kitchen countertops has been updated with granite!! Upstairs, there are two spacious bed rooms both with vaulted ceilings. Loft in main bedroom with full bath is a great extra space. Modern living

    Steve Lee RE/MAX Services

    1004 Barbaras Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    103 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Salmon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    103 Winding Brook Run, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Est $320,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1707 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Stewart Long & Foster

  • /57

    $640,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    107 Hemlock Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Tucked away on a secluded cul-de-sac and set on over a half-acre of beautifully maintained grounds, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial offers the perfect combination of privacy, space, and everyday convenience. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the home’s timeless curb appeal, thoughtful updates, and inviting layout designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining.

    Kathleen Givigliano Compass RE

    107 Hemlock Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1003 Thornton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to 1003 Thornton Court — a beautifully updated first-floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living in the heart of North Wales.This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit features a spacious open floor plan that flows seamlessly from the living room into the dining area and kitchen, creating the perfect setup for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers

    William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    1003 Thornton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /27

    $517,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    106 Preston Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,406

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    106 Preston Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /22

      Est $550,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bishop Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      205 Bishop Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Baker Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

  • /39

    $650,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    121 Gwynmont Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial located in highly desirable Gwynmont Farms and within the award-winning North Penn School District. Situated on a level lot just under a half acre, this spacious home offers a wonderful combination of comfort, character, and functional living space. The main level features stunning Brazilian cherry hardwood floors throughout, creating a warm

    Jeffrey Bryant Springer Realty Group

    121 Gwynmont Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2408 Adams Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Conveniently located 2-bedroom, 2 full-bath second-floor condo in the highly desirable Wood Hollow community, near Five Points in Montgomeryville. This well-maintained unit features fresh paint, new windows, and a new washer. The landlord covers the monthly association fee, which also includes access to the community swimming pool and tennis courts for the tenant. The condo offers laminate

    Manish Modi Coldwell Banker Realty

    2408 Adams Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    217 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,820

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    217 Jonathan Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /28

      Est $238,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Derry Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Derry Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice McGinn Long & Foster

  • /53

    $699,900

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,718 Sq Ft

    111 Clayton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    Stop looking at overpriced new construction with postage-stamp yards and start imagining the absolute empire you can build right here. Located at the end of a cul-de-sac sits this enormous colonial with more room than you know what to do with. Priced way below market due to needing some TLC, be ready to answer the door because opportunity is knocking! Featuring 6 bedrooms on the second floor, and

    Michael Torres RE/MAX Reliance

    111 Clayton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    129 Shearer St Unit 2, North Wales, PA 19454

    Welcome home to your gorgeous new rental in North Wales! On the top floor of a 2-family home, the unit is renovated to provide a beautiful space to its next occupant! It includes an open living space with dark wood flooring and bright modern kitchen featuring stainless appliances, granite counters, tiled backsplash, and access to the large rear deck. There are 3 bedrooms, the primary with a

    Kevin Toll KW Empower

    129 Shearer St Unit 2, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /47

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    108 Hunter Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,054

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Mathe Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    108 Hunter Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
    • /15

      Est $262,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      109 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neta Collier Re/Max Centre Realtors

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home